Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mack Nuval
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | +7.8% | PB | |
6 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +7.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brantson Bui
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Justin Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Joe Nendza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Pablo Salazar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mack Nuval
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 817 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 796 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 866 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 733 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 818 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 726 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 711 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 690 | – | PB | |
9 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 680 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Mi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 749 | +7.9% | PB | |
12 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 650 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brantson Bui
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
14 |
Arjun Raghavan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 648 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 630 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Justin Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 615 | – | ||
17 |
Cade Hoffman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 607 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Pablo Salazar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 607 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Nendza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 678 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 674 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jayson Snyder
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 563 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 584 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 579 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 545 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 541 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Heath Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 397 | – | PB |