Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Duchscherer
Parkview Vikings
|
Parkview Vikings | SR | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Bridget Hoth
Staley
|
Staley | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Faith Guyer
The Summit
|
The Summit | SR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Bryn Mattes
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Madison McKinley
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Mikaela Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 13 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Sophie Parde
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Reese True
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Fallis
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kendall Sweeney
Staley
|
Staley | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Abby Hall
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Trinity Riecker
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Reagan Bonderer
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Morgan
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marie Bolton
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Marie Bruck
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Graham
Staley
|
Staley | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Anna McCune
The Summit
|
The Summit | FR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Anna Bichelmeyer
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Kiersten Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Brynn Wolfe
Nevada
|
Nevada | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Kate Conway
Notre Dame De Sion
|
Notre Dame De Sion | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Irelyn Meckley
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Slyvia Cooper
Staley
|
Staley | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Makiah Clark
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | SO | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Emilee Marnholtz
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Olivia Grego
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kailey Nichols
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Helen Willis
Notre Dame De Sion
|
Notre Dame De Sion | SR | – | +42.1% | SB | |
30 |
Audrey Lu
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Hillary Elrod
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Claire Holland
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Vanessa Seuferer
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Carley Clawson
Kearney
|
Kearney | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Reilly Jackoboice
Notre Dame De Sion
|
Notre Dame De Sion | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Jaeda Roth
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | FR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Devon Simms
Truman Senior
|
Truman Senior | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Ainsley Lewis
Center
|
Center | – | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Kate VanKeirsblick
Notre Dame De Sion
|
Notre Dame De Sion | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Rhea'leigh Stanley
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Taryn Devries
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | – | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Elise Denney
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | – | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
Elizabeth Palmer
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Mandy Lawson
Savannah
|
Savannah | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Jensen Sebree
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Abigail McGuire
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Natlie Hill
The Summit
|
The Summit | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Emma Danahy
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | – | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Lucy Thomas
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Kayla Ross
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Isabella Williams
Raytown
|
Raytown | – | – | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Sammy Pirkel
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Emma Ireland
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | – | – | ||
54 |
Emma O'Connor
St Michaels Catholic
|
St Michaels Catholic | – | – | – | ||
55 |
Grace Steelman
Belton
|
Belton | SO | – | – | ||
56 |
Anna Gavin
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | – | – | ||
57 |
Lily Polton
Van Horn
|
Van Horn | – | – | – | ||
58 |
Jordan Huber
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Deaton
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SR | – | – | ||
60 |
Libby Welman
St Michaels Catholic
|
St Michaels Catholic | – | – | – | ||
61 |
Grace Jackson
Center
|
Center | – | – | – | ||
62 |
McKinzie Parks
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | – | – | ||
63 |
Frances Shields
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | – | – | ||
64 |
Hadley Fletchall
Nevada
|
Nevada | FR | – | – | ||
65 |
Mary Ann Reddig
St Michaels Catholic
|
St Michaels Catholic | – | – | – | ||
66 |
Leia Goodwin
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | – | – | – | ||
67 |
Rebecca Evans
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Madeline Linville
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | – | – | ||
69 |
Addison Everson
Summit Christian
|
Summit Christian | JR | – | – | ||
70 |
Riley Kochanowicz
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
71 |
Mcynze Kunsch
Belton
|
Belton | JR | – | – | ||
72 |
Kira Pangelinan
William Chrisman Senior
|
William Chrisman Senior | – | – | – | ||
73 |
Callie Manning
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | – | – | – | ||
74 |
Marissa Mitchell
Summit Christian
|
Summit Christian | SO | – | – | ||
75 |
Emily Walker
Center
|
Center | – | – | – | ||
76 |
Zoe Terryberry
Raytown
|
Raytown | SO | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Jillian Cook
Savannah
|
Savannah | JR | – | – | ||
78 |
Katie Valdivinoz
Raytown
|
Raytown | JR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
Nadine Hinkley
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | SR | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Faith Sappington
Marshall
|
Marshall | – | – | – | ||
81 |
Leah McIntyre
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | SO | – | – | ||
82 |
Madison Hyder
Nevada
|
Nevada | SR | – | – | ||
83 |
Mary Chirpich
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | – | – | ||
84 |
Hallie Osborn
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Lainey Eve
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | – | – | – | ||
86 |
Klaira Motko
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | – | – | ||
87 |
Ainsley Blake
Savannah
|
Savannah | SO | – | – | ||
88 |
Sanaya Grant
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | FR | – | – | ||
89 |
Giulia Patti
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SR | – | – | ||
90 |
Libbie Lundeen
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | – | – | ||
91 |
Neida Villeda
William Chrisman Senior
|
William Chrisman Senior | – | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Maggie Grace
Marshfield
|
Marshfield | FR | – | – | ||
93 |
Rachel Galloway
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | FR | – | – | ||
94 |
Grace Valentine
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | – | – | ||
95 |
Mariela Villeda
William Chrisman Senior
|
William Chrisman Senior | – | – | – | ||
96 |
Hannah Fujii
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | – | – | – | ||
97 |
Sophia Gotham
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | – | – | ||
98 |
Madison Langwell
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | FR | – | – | ||
99 |
Chyenne Seymour
Raytown
|
Raytown | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
100 |
Alexa Rowe
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | – | – | – | ||
101 |
Mackenzie Jakes
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | FR | – | +6.2% | PB | |
102 |
Abby Cornett
Nevada
|
Nevada | JR | – | – | ||
103 |
Abby Caraway
Savannah
|
Savannah | SO | – | – | ||
104 |
Asha Pearson
Center
|
Center | – | – | – | ||
105 |
Madison Lane
Smith Cotton
|
Smith Cotton | – | – | – | ||
106 |
Kennedy Lea
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | – | ||
107 |
Lil Moreta
Truman Senior
|
Truman Senior | – | – | – | ||
108 |
Isabel Heredia
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | FR | – | – | ||
109 |
Hayleigh McKinney
Marshall
|
Marshall | – | – | – | ||
110 |
Emma Fossett
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | FR | – | – | ||
111 |
Marielle Marroquin
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SO | – | – | ||
112 |
Brooklyn Murray
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | SO | – | – | ||
113 |
Yudita Lubani
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | JR | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Brooklyn Monhullon
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | SO | – | – | ||
115 |
Anaise Bolt-Ezell
Parkview Vikings
|
Parkview Vikings | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Callie Nance
William Chrisman Senior
|
William Chrisman Senior | – | NS | – | – |