Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madie Rutan
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 653 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 612 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Anna Jorgensen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 604 | – | ||
4 |
Jane Shroufe
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
5 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 575 | +5.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jenessa Johnson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 566 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cassidy Gray
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 518 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Magee
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 510 | – | ||
9 |
Quinn Brown
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 507 | – | ||
– |
Quinn Katayama-Stall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Fay Lustria
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Matous
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 677 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
May Peterson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 645 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Allison Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 632 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 628 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Eva Wen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 622 | – | ||
9 |
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 582 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Gabby Calvi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 573 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Emma Matous
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 658 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Fay Lustria
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
4 |
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 631 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 625 | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
Allison Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 625 | – | ||
7 |
Gabby Calvi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 619 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
May Peterson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 611 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Eva Wen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 604 | – | ||
1 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 598 | +7.0% | SB | |
2 |
Maria Wold
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
3 |
Quinn Katayama-Stall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 583 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Anna Jorgensen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 580 | – | ||
5 |
Jane Shroufe
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
6 |
Cassidy Gray
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 574 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 567 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Madie Rutan
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 562 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Jenessa Johnson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 548 | – | ||
10 |
Quinn Brown
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Katherine Adams
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 547 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Grace Magee
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 546 | – | PB | |
13 |
Karma Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 545 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Hoppa
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 542 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Lyons
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 538 | +5.8% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Shaffer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 534 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn McElhern
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 528 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Charli Phillips
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Sharp
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 511 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Rutherford
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 502 | – | ||
21 |
Adelaide Foden-Vencil
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 498 | – | ||
22 |
Katherine Lochner
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 498 | – | ||
23 |
Phoebe Kemp
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 483 | – | ||
24 |
Holly Hermanson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 481 | +6.2% | SB | |
25 |
Annelise Goddard
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 480 | +5.3% | SB | |
26 |
Hannah Cooney
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 479 | – | ||
27 |
Kaylee Elsom
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Berthoud
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 470 | – | PB | |
29 |
Helena Jones
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 462 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Elli Williams
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
31 |
Cloe Solbach
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 455 | – | ||
32 |
Syd Willford
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 455 | – | ||
33 |
Ruby Burke
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
34 |
Gracie Zarosinski
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
35 |
Maria Sanger
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
36 |
Lalita Scott
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
37 |
Madison Vincent
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 409 | – | ||
38 |
MEGAN XU
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 382 | – | ||
39 |
Sarah Liechty
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 374 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Gruce
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claudia Poteet
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 716 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 611 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 619 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Linnea Haan
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 613 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicolien Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 567 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Fernstrom
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 554 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sophis Pulaski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 536 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia walton
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paige Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 526 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
allie Hayes
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
10 |
Phoebe Yoder
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 503 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 673 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 605 | +0.9% | SB | |
1 |
Linnea Haan
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 596 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ginger Kiefer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 559 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Phoebe Yoder
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 546 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Natalie Fernstrom
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 531 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 530 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sophis Pulaski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 529 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicolien Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia walton
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
10 |
allie Hayes
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kayla Matsumoto
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 506 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Bethany McElhern
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 494 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Iben Orton
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 476 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Joanne Chang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 476 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Espinoza
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 466 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anastasia Berejnoi
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 460 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Franzi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 457 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Benson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
19 |
Veronica Robinson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
20 |
Christina Anderson
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
21 |
Jade Jia
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 452 | – | ||
22 |
Kaeli Chapman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
23 |
Addy Malone
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
24 |
Miranda Sellers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 437 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Aliaa Hussein
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
26 |
Morgan Kukral
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 425 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Joli Fong
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
28 |
Piper Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 416 | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Lexi Williams
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Chang
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
31 |
Georgia Gould
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 406 | – | PB | |
32 |
Amy Zhu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 402 | – | ||
33 |
Yolanda Ling
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 376 | – | ||
34 |
Naima Odums
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Tong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | – | ||
– |
Londen Wilber
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Carrie Chan
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | – | ||
– |
Carmen Blank
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | NS | – | – |