1 |
Tanker Speck
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
400 Y IM |
3:58.25
|
20
|
719
|
2 |
James Tracey
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
1650 Y Free |
16:02.23
|
20
|
710
|
3 |
Trev McGovern
|
UN
|
100 Y Free |
44.99
|
20
|
698
|
4 |
Tanker Speck
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
200 Y IM |
1:51.73
|
–
|
677
|
5 |
Jack Rowell
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
1650 Y Free |
16:21.35
|
17
|
669
|
6 |
Will Henderson
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Breast |
56.84
|
–
|
668
|
7 |
Will Henderson
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Breast |
57.04
|
20
|
661
|
8 |
Aiden Morgan
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
400 Y IM |
4:07.29
|
17
|
643
|
9 |
Will Henderson
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Back |
50.94
|
–
|
622
|
10 |
Will Henderson
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
200 Y IM |
1:55.01
|
–
|
621
|
11 |
Jack Poppell
|
UN
|
200 Y Free |
1:44.96
|
20
|
620
|
12 |
Will Henderson
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Back |
51.11
|
20
|
616
|
13 |
Jack Rowell
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
400 Y IM |
4:11.42
|
16
|
612
|
14 |
Colin Lee
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
500 Y Free |
4:51.32
|
20
|
611
|
15 |
Jack Poppell
|
UN
|
200 Y Free |
1:45.64
|
–
|
608
|
16 |
James Tracey
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
400 Y IM |
4:11.94
|
15
|
608
|
17 |
Nathaniel Rudman
|
Coast Aquatics
|
100 Y Fly |
50.73
|
–
|
601
|
18 |
Jack Poppell
|
UN
|
200 Y Fly |
1:55.82
|
20
|
594
|
19 |
Aiden Morgan
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
200 Y Breast |
2:08.65
|
20
|
590
|
20 |
Nathaniel Rudman
|
Coast Aquatics
|
100 Y Free |
47.63
|
–
|
588
|
21 |
Aiden Morgan
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
200 Y Breast |
2:08.91
|
–
|
587
|
22 |
Luc Ferro
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
400 Y IM |
4:15.53
|
14
|
583
|
23 |
Will Henderson
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
50 Y Free |
21.12
|
–
|
582
|
24 |
Trev McGovern
|
UN
|
200 Y Free |
1:47.24
|
–
|
581
|
25 |
Tanker Speck
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
100 Y Back |
52.15
|
–
|
580
|
26 |
Colin McEliece
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
200 Y Breast |
2:09.54
|
17
|
578
|
27 |
Jack Rowell
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
200 Y IM |
1:58.32
|
20
|
570
|
28 |
Colin Lee
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
200 Y Free |
1:48.10
|
17
|
568
|
29 |
Colin McEliece
|
Panama City Swim Team
|
500 Y Free |
4:58.89
|
17
|
566
|
30 |
Will Henderson
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
50 Y Free |
21.33
|
–
|
565
|