Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Murphy
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tatum Good
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | JR | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Autumn Peterson
Scottsdale
|
Scottsdale | SR | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Sarynn Patterson
Tanque Verde
|
Tanque Verde | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Georgia Sterling
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory | SO | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Fingerman
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | JR | 13 | +3.6% | SB | |
7 |
Hailey Hunnell
American Leadership Academy - NG
|
American Leadership Academy - NG | – | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Cayman Webber
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aislinn Kennedy
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Paisley White
Tanque Verde
|
Tanque Verde | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Eliot Murphy
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | FR | 6 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Dani McLenna
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy | SR | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Emily miley
Paradise Honors School
|
Paradise Honors School | FR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brooke Cohee
Paradise Honors School
|
Paradise Honors School | JR | 3 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Grace Clark
Fountain Hills
|
Fountain Hills | SO | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Berry
Walden Grove
|
Walden Grove | – | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Murphy
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | JR | 124 | – | ||
2 |
Tatum Good
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | JR | 113 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Autumn Peterson
Scottsdale
|
Scottsdale | SR | 107 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sarynn Patterson
Tanque Verde
|
Tanque Verde | SR | 88 | – | ||
5 |
Georgia Sterling
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory | SO | 87 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Fingerman
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | JR | 87 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Hailey Hunnell
American Leadership Academy - NG
|
American Leadership Academy - NG | – | 83 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Cayman Webber
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | SR | 80 | – | ||
9 |
Eliza Hess
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | JR | 74 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Aislinn Kennedy
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | SO | 72 | – | ||
11 |
Tiffany Corella
Sahuarita
|
Sahuarita | FR | 72 | – | ||
12 |
Eliot Murphy
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | FR | 68 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Paisley White
Tanque Verde
|
Tanque Verde | FR | 67 | – | ||
14 |
Emily miley
Paradise Honors School
|
Paradise Honors School | FR | 63 | – | ||
15 |
Dani McLenna
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy | SR | 63 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Grace Clark
Fountain Hills
|
Fountain Hills | SO | 61 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brooke Cohee
Paradise Honors School
|
Paradise Honors School | JR | 59 | +3.1% | SB | |
18 |
Katie Berry
Walden Grove
|
Walden Grove | – | 54 | – | PB | |
19 |
Faith Siath
Sabino
|
Sabino | SO | 51 | – | ||
20 |
Isabelle Roberts
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | – | 50 | – | ||
21 |
Sara Swanson
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | JR | 49 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ava English
Lincoln Prep
|
Lincoln Prep | – | 43 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Bailey Hartman
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | SO | 42 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Camryn Swanson
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | SO | 40 | +1.6% | PB |