Swimcloud

Tennessee Invitational

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Paige Madden Virginia logo 4:34.64
A 889 +1.4% SB
2 COURTNEY HARNISH Georgia logo 4:37.16
865 +3.4% SB
3 Josie Grote Indiana logo 4:41.08
B 829 PB
4 Cassandra Jernberg Indiana logo 4:41.30
827 +3.3% SB
5 Olivia Anderson Georgia logo 4:43.75
B 806 +2.6% PB
6 Dakota Luther Georgia logo 4:45.11
B 794
7 Maddie Donohoe Virginia logo 4:45.34
793 +0.7% SB
8 Jordan Stout Georgia logo 4:46.44
783 +2.4% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Maria Heitmann Indiana logo 4:43.77
806 +3.3% SB
10 Amanda Nunan Tennessee logo 4:45.66
790 +1.8% SB
11 Emma Seiberlich Virginia logo 4:46.29
785 +1.0% SB
12 Noelle Peplowski Indiana logo 4:47.69
773
13 Madison Homovich Georgia logo 4:47.97
771 +4.1% SB
14 Maggie Wallace Indiana logo 4:48.34
768 +3.5% SB
15 Jillian Barczyk Georgia logo 4:48.83
764 +1.1% PB
16 Alexis Yager Tennessee logo 4:50.27
753 +1.0% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Meryn MCCANN Georgia logo 4:46.08
B 786
18 Erin Earley Virginia logo 4:48.33
768
19 Ryley Ober Indiana logo 4:49.07
762 +3.6% SB
20 Caroline Kulp Virginia logo 4:49.71
757 +0.6% SB
21 Sandra Scott Georgia logo 4:49.94
755 +2.8% SB
22 Danika Katzer Tennessee logo 4:51.14
746 PB
23 Sophie Skinner Virginia logo 4:55.62
713
24 Mary Tansill Virginia logo 4:57.28
701 +1.5% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Ella Collins Virginia logo 4:50.62
750 +2.7% SB
26 Abby Samansky Tennessee logo 4:51.06
747 +4.2% PB
27 Mckenna Morello Tennessee logo 4:56.63
705 +3.5% PB
28 Carter Bristow Virginia logo 4:56.71
705
29 Ashleigh Lechner Indiana logo 4:57.53
699 +6.4% PB
30 Anne Rouleau Indiana logo 5:03.36
660 +3.5% SB
31 Linda Ungerboeck Carson-Newman logo 5:03.63
B 658 +4.3% PB
32 Rachel Peden Carson-Newman logo 5:09.02
624 +3.1% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Paige Madden Virginia logo 4:40.17
837 -0.5%
2 COURTNEY HARNISH Georgia logo 4:40.89
831 +2.1% SB
3 Josie Grote Indiana logo 4:42.57
816 PB
4 Cassandra Jernberg Indiana logo 4:42.92
813 +2.7% SB
5 Maddie Donohoe Virginia logo 4:43.65
807 +1.3% PB
6 Olivia Anderson Georgia logo 4:44.28
801 +2.4% PB
7 Jordan Stout Georgia logo 4:45.67
790 +2.7% SB
8 Dakota Luther Georgia logo 4:45.69
790
9 Maria Heitmann Indiana logo 4:45.80
789 +2.6% SB
10 Amanda Nunan Tennessee logo 4:46.52
783 +1.5% SB
11 Alexis Yager Tennessee logo 4:47.80
772 +1.8% PB
12 Noelle Peplowski Indiana logo 4:47.81
772
13 Emma Seiberlich Virginia logo 4:47.90
772 +0.5% SB
14 Maggie Wallace Indiana logo 4:48.72
765 +3.4% SB
15 Madison Homovich Georgia logo 4:49.03
763 +3.8% SB
16 Jillian Barczyk Georgia logo 4:50.16
754 +0.6% PB
17 Sandra Scott Georgia logo 4:50.87
748 +2.5% SB
18 Danika Katzer Tennessee logo 4:51.06
747 PB
19 Ryley Ober Indiana logo 4:51.26
745 +2.9% SB
20 Meryn MCCANN Georgia logo 4:51.33
745
21 Caroline Kulp Virginia logo 4:51.34
745 +0.0% SB
22 Erin Earley Virginia logo 4:51.96
740
23 Sophie Skinner Virginia logo 4:52.37
737
24 Kaitlin Harty Tennessee logo 4:53.91
725 +6.0% SB
25 Mary Tansill Virginia logo 4:55.93
710 +1.9% PB
26 Ella Collins Virginia logo 4:57.06
702 +0.5% SB
27 Carter Bristow Virginia logo 4:58.20
694
28 Kendall Shields Tennessee logo 4:58.41
693 +3.1% SB
29 Mckenna Morello Tennessee logo 5:00.14
681 +2.3% PB
30 Ashleigh Lechner Indiana logo 5:01.53
672 +5.1% SB
31 Anne Rouleau Indiana logo 5:02.42
666 +3.8% SB
32 Abby Samansky Tennessee logo 5:04.84
650 -0.3%
33 Linda Ungerboeck Carson-Newman logo 5:05.24
647 +3.8% PB
34 Rachel Peden Carson-Newman logo 5:08.97
624 +3.1% SB
35 Carley Logan Carson-Newman logo 5:10.21
617 +4.4% SB
36 Regina Zipperer Carson-Newman logo 5:12.35
604 +0.8% SB
37 Summer Osborne Carson-Newman logo 5:14.96
589 +1.1% SB
38 Kailey Grant Carson-Newman logo 5:18.66
569 +3.3% SB
39 Natalia Amano Carson-Newman logo 5:29.07
517
Rebecca Peden Carson-Newman logo NS