Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
10 |
Claire Francis
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
11 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 468 | – | ||
12 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 444 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kainoa Acol
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 416 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Zatarain
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 394 | – | ||
– |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | – | ||
2 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 482 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
5 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 472 | – | ||
6 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 469 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 457 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 456 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 455 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Sayag
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 452 | – | ||
11 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 441 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 438 | – | ||
13 |
Claire Francis
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
14 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Bradshaw
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 406 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Kainoa Acol
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 404 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 396 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 383 | – | ||
19 |
Isabelle Zatarain
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
20 |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 379 | – | ||
21 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 378 | -4.9% | ||
22 |
Terezia Mihaly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 365 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Hollace Stokes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 356 | – | ||
24 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 349 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Alyssa Arnold
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 347 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Kennedy Price
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 340 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 337 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Madison Quigg
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 335 | – | ||
29 |
Sammy Jo Ciuni
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 330 | – | ||
30 |
Juliana DuBray
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 321 | – | ||
31 |
Mariaangel Lozada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 308 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Anna Ullery
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 307 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Rylie Larkin
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 298 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Charlotte Mather
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 293 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 285 | – | ||
35 |
Guenevere Cushman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 285 | -4.6% | ||
37 |
Windsor Lockhart
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 280 | – | ||
38 |
Catalina Sigmond
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 280 | +3.0% | PB | |
39 |
Eva Luke
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 278 | – | ||
40 |
Bella Allo
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
41 |
Zofia Taff
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 256 | – | ||
42 |
Cadence Zenkel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
43 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 230 | – | ||
44 |
Olivia Davey
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 217 | -4.8% | ||
45 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 207 | +5.6% | PB | |
46 |
Giuliana Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 172 | – | ||
47 |
Lucy Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 151 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Ivana Richards
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Inklebarger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sami Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Alamia
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Soldani
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joy Graziano
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Deena Foad
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Becca Van't Hoff
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sasha Nenchuk
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |