Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claire Francis
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 543 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 479 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hollace Stokes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 450 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kymbal Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
13 |
Juliana DuBray
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 431 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 423 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Lila Ordetx
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 619 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claire Francis
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 511 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | – | ||
6 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 496 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 478 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
9 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 463 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 458 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Lila Ordetx
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 453 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kymbal Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
13 |
Juliana DuBray
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 429 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 424 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Hollace Stokes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 413 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Lauren Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 411 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
18 |
Cassidy Hardin
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 399 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 399 | – | ||
20 |
Alyssa Miller
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 398 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Terezia Mihaly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 389 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Kainoa Acol
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 382 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kennedy Price
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 380 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 363 | – | ||
25 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 362 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 358 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Ivana Richards
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
28 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 340 | – | ||
29 |
Morganne Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 337 | – | ||
30 |
Grace Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 331 | – | ||
31 |
Catalina Sigmond
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 321 | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 319 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bella Wheeler
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
34 |
Sabrina Martinez-Staudigl
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 312 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Kenzie Parker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 310 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Sammy Jo Ciuni
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 302 | – | ||
37 |
Miya Fillali
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 281 | – | ||
38 |
Brianna Dix
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 256 | – | ||
39 |
Chloe Tuinman
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
40 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 250 | – | ||
41 |
Emily Rivera
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 226 | – | ||
42 |
Cadence Zenkel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 222 | -5.6% | ||
43 |
Mariaangel Lozada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 214 | – | ||
44 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 193 | +9.9% | PB | |
45 |
Lucy Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 152 | – | ||
46 |
Giuliana Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 138 | – | ||
– |
Layla Saidi
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Deena Foad
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Soldani
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Becca Van't Hoff
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sasha Nenchuk
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – |