Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davide Casarin
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 722 | ||
2 |
Hugo Lemay
Universite de Sherbrooke
|
Universite de Sherbrooke | 687 | PB | |
3 |
Noah Wagner
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 667 | ||
4 |
Judson Nickerson
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 630 | ||
5 |
Bes Rexha
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 622 | PB | |
6 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 621 | PB | |
7 |
Liam Desjarlais
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 608 | ||
8 |
Titouan Mahoudo
Université de Montréal
|
Université de Montréal | 592 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Xavier Poupart
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 605 | PB | |
10 |
Connor Beals
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 601 | ||
11 |
Matthieu Vilain
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 595 | ||
12 |
Vincenzo Sljuka
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 577 | PB | |
13 |
Jovan Dhanju
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 575 | PB | |
14 |
Ben Holt
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 573 | ||
15 |
Kevin Downing
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 561 | PB | |
– |
Tristan Walker
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanwen Luo
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 532 | – | PB | |
2 |
Boris Vassilev
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 514 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charly Chapman
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 496 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samy Toudji
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 488 | – | PB | |
5 |
Darren Kirabo Ssamula
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 481 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Anderson
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 480 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Émile Dubois
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 451 | – | ||
8 |
Xavier Morales
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 434 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 514 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hanwen Luo
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Yu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 487 | – | PB | |
4 |
Darren Kirabo Ssamula
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 475 | – | ||
5 |
Boris Vassilev
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charly Chapman
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 461 | – | PB | |
7 |
Émile Dubois
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 447 | – | ||
8 |
Sean Anderson
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 446 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Xavier Morales
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 436 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samy Toudji
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 422 | – | ||
11 |
Youssif Elazizi
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 387 | – | ||
12 |
Jaden Mendoza
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 343 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Fraser
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 325 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Voicu
C N Laval
|
C N Laval | 518 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Plamondon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 475 | – | ||
3 |
Cyprien Beaumadier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 469 | – | ||
4 |
Laurier Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 465 | – | PB | |
5 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 416 | – | ||
6 |
Alexy Morin
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 346 | – | ||
7 |
Julian Vivas-Moncada
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 339 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nevin Dhanju
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 301 | – |