Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach El-SayedSB9
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 255 | ||
2 |
Matthew CabrajaS11SB11SM11
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 250 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Smyth
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas Boyd
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 626 | – | ||
3 |
Gordon Forrest
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 619 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eli Basler
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 614 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Wassim El Bos
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Yazan Al Bawwab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 589 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Doucette
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 572 | – | ||
8 |
James Steele
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 563 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas de Xavier
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 540 | – | PB | |
10 |
David hartal
McGill University
|
McGill University | 529 | – | PB | |
11 |
Xavier Poupart
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 515 | – | ||
12 |
Andres Segrera
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 513 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 505 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Elliot Durocher
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 498 | – | ||
15 |
Byron Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 487 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Université de Montréal
|
Université de Montréal | 724 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Eli Basler
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 641 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gordon Forrest
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 611 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Steele
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 597 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Conor Smyth
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 588 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Boyd
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 583 | – | ||
7 |
Wassim El Bos
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 579 | – | ||
8 |
Yazan Al Bawwab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 557 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Doucette
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 555 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas de Xavier
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 543 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 519 | – | ||
12 |
Xavier Poupart
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 515 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 507 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
David hartal
McGill University
|
McGill University | 505 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Kralj
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Durocher
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 485 | – | ||
17 |
Andres Segrera
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 479 | – | ||
18 |
Byron Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 471 | – | ||
19 |
Luther Mourinet
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 466 | – | ||
20 |
Brian Pascua
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Downing
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 450 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Kang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 411 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Antoine Dionne
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 404 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Sabala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | – | ||
25 |
Nicholas Gaulin
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 376 | – | ||
26 |
Rogelio Tejada
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 343 | – | ||
27 |
Harry Mcminn
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 329 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew CabrajaS11SB11SM11
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 283 | – | PB | |
– |
Etienne Genesse-Grenier
Universite de Sherbrooke
|
Universite de Sherbrooke | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Coulls
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 529 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nic Pereira
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 523 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Thinula De Silva
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 513 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maksimas Zander
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 510 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Praim Ramlochan
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Blais
CADAC
|
CADAC | 479 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Dautrey
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 461 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Clinton
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 458 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Ramlochan
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Godelie
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 424 | – | ||
11 |
Hubert Pilon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 419 | – | ||
12 |
Youssif Elazizi
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 408 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ranveer Jadhav
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Volpe
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Sekyewa
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 350 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alejandro Khabarov
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 337 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Coulls
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 521 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nic Pereira
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 506 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Thinula De Silva
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 489 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maksimas Zander
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 488 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Praim Ramlochan
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Dautrey
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 474 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Blais
CADAC
|
CADAC | 463 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Clinton
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 430 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hubert Pilon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 425 | – | ||
10 |
Chris Ramlochan
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
11 |
Youssif Elazizi
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 410 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Oliver Godelie
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 410 | – | ||
13 |
Alejandro Khabarov
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 401 | – | ||
14 |
Ranveer Jadhav
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Sekyewa
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Volpe
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Xu
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Gunning
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 370 | – | PB | |
19 |
Raj Dhume
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 364 | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Yourik Bégin
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 363 | – | ||
21 |
Aneesh Parkhi
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alec Giacomelli
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 345 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Fraser
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 341 | – | ||
24 |
amar elfaki
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 339 | – | ||
25 |
Sacha Hannah
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 336 | – | PB | |
26 |
Johaan Khan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 333 | – | ||
27 |
Reid Nuttall
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 318 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Romain Lafille
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 304 | – | ||
29 |
Charles Gauvreau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 297 | – | ||
30 |
Joshua Gough
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 275 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eli Voisine
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 265 | – | ||
32 |
Félix Lamontagne
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 258 | – | ||
33 |
Victor Charron
CADAC
|
CADAC | 228 | – | ||
34 |
Sofiane Benyahia
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 226 | – | ||
35 |
Owen Georgiev
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 204 | – | ||
36 |
Harsheit Sidhu
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 201 | – | ||
37 |
Mostafa El Maghraby
Club aquatique S
|
Club aquatique S | 113 | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Longère
Club aquatique S
|
Club aquatique S | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yegor Somkin
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Stojanovic
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 561 | ||
2 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 476 | PB | |
3 |
Ryland McDougall-Vick
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 427 | ||
4 |
Francois Choquette-Brunet
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 423 | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Selva
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 407 | PB | |
6 |
Cale Spurrell
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 394 | PB | |
7 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 391 | ||
8 |
Tristan Mark
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 360 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexy Morin
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 364 | – | ||
10 |
Mathew Powalowski
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 362 | – | ||
11 |
Miguel Guapacha Castano
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 337 | – | ||
12 |
Julian Vivas-Moncada
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 321 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Raphaël Gauthier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 317 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Pilieci
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 316 | – | PB | |
15 |
Loïc Côté
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 310 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Abanilla
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 301 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Stojanovic
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
2 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 470 | – | PB | |
3 |
Francois Choquette-Brunet
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 441 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryland McDougall-Vick
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 412 | – | ||
5 |
Marcus Selva
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cale Spurrell
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
7 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 381 | – | ||
8 |
Tristan Mark
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 354 | – | ||
9 |
Miguel Guapacha Castano
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 351 | – | ||
10 |
Alexy Morin
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 345 | – | ||
11 |
Mathew Powalowski
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 343 | – | ||
12 |
Julian Vivas-Moncada
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 326 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Raphaël Gauthier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 319 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Pilieci
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 309 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Abanilla
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 308 | – | PB | |
16 |
Loïc Côté
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 294 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Naroditsky
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 285 | – | ||
18 |
Cole Brown
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 282 | – | ||
19 |
Jackson Reed
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 279 | – | PB | |
20 |
Peter Nozin
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 278 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Laville
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 274 | – | ||
22 |
Colin Anderson
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 263 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Hussey
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 262 | – | ||
24 |
Charles Antoine Masse
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 260 | – | PB | |
25 |
Eric Nie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 259 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ruslan Saulin
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 255 | – | ||
27 |
Zach El-SayedSB9
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
28 |
Muhammad Wasif
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 253 | – | ||
29 |
Victor Blais
CADAC
|
CADAC | 246 | – | ||
30 |
Connor Mills
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 239 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack Hachkowski
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 216 | – | PB | |
32 |
Serhii Sopol
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 215 | – | PB | |
33 |
Marcus Gale
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 214 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jérôme Grimard-Spalding
CADAC
|
CADAC | 213 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Wahba
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 211 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Etienne Couturier-Jack
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 209 | – | ||
37 |
Étienne Guérin
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 187 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Cartmill
Club Aquatique de L'Est de Mon
|
Club Aquatique de L'Est de Mon | 180 | – | ||
39 |
Leo Zhu
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 176 | – | ||
40 |
Zhongyi Ma
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 158 | – | ||
41 |
Ning Sun
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 153 | – | ||
42 |
Ludovic Baril
CADAC
|
CADAC | 117 | – | ||
– |
Ignacio Chavez Flores
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | NS | – | – |