Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Leroux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 512 | ||
2 |
Felix Thomas Cowan
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 281 | ||
3 |
Matthew CabrajaS11SB11SM11
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 227 | PB | |
4 |
Antoine St-Germain
Les Loutres
|
Les Loutres | 142 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Corish
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 548 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Naisby
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Will Barrett
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 702 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Carl Smith
Université de Montréal
|
Université de Montréal | 663 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Maxime Dautraix
Université de Montréal
|
Université de Montréal | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Wagner
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 600 | – | PB | |
7 |
Theo Collins
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 598 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Rice
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 584 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Xavier Hehlen
Université de Montréal
|
Université de Montréal | 608 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jaxon Konrad
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 598 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dawson Konrad
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 589 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nico Machell
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 582 | +3.6% | SB | |
13 |
Jamie Demers
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 575 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Luther Mourinet
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 544 | – | ||
15 |
Matis Côté-Tessier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 515 | – | ||
16 |
Byron Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 508 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Naisby
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 688 | – | ||
2 |
Will Barrett
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 671 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Carl Smith
Université de Montréal
|
Université de Montréal | 647 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Maxime Dautraix
Université de Montréal
|
Université de Montréal | 634 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Noah Wagner
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 633 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Theo Collins
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 603 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 584 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Rice
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 575 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Xavier Hehlen
Université de Montréal
|
Université de Montréal | 573 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Jaxon Konrad
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 573 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dawson Konrad
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 570 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Haasler
McGill University
|
McGill University | 564 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jamie Demers
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 560 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Nico Machell
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 553 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Luther Mourinet
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 535 | – | ||
16 |
Matis Côté-Tessier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 531 | – | ||
17 |
Byron Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 512 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
James Leroux
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 512 | – | ||
19 |
Wassim El Bos
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 502 | – | ||
20 |
Gabriel Lauzon
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 496 | – | ||
21 |
Adam Kralj
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 479 | +9.5% | PB | |
22 |
Franco Muraki Scalise
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 472 | – | ||
23 |
Liam Clarke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 464 | – | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Fitzpatrick
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andres Segrera
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 453 | – | ||
26 |
Raphael Larocque
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 443 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brian Pascua
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
28 |
Antoine Dionne
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 432 | – | ||
29 |
Cédrik Vigneault
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 416 | – | ||
30 |
Harry Kauspedas
C N Laval
|
C N Laval | 412 | – | ||
31 |
Atanas Stoyanov
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 397 | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Sedore
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
33 |
Harry Mcminn
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 384 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Maxime Lafleur
Voltigeur Collèg
|
Voltigeur Collèg | 343 | – | ||
35 |
Léon Leblanc
YMCA du Parc
|
YMCA du Parc | 338 | – | ||
36 |
Felix Thomas Cowan
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 287 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew CabrajaS11SB11SM11
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 215 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 566 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Corish
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Flamand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 485 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Carey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 467 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aneesh Parkhi
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 466 | – | PB | |
6 |
Johaan Khan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 456 | +9.9% | PB | |
7 |
Beck Clinton
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 444 | – | ||
8 |
Fares Hamzaoui
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 422 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Émil Plamondon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 491 | – | PB | |
10 |
Phillip Chau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 445 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Xu
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Sekyewa
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaden Mendoza
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 423 | +11.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hanwen Luo
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 410 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Raj Dhume
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 407 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan May
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 395 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 553 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Corish
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 524 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Flamand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 474 | – | PB | |
4 |
Beck Clinton
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 447 | – | ||
5 |
Fares Hamzaoui
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 439 | – | ||
6 |
Johaan Khan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 426 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aneesh Parkhi
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Carey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 418 | – | PB | |
9 |
Phillip Chau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 417 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Émil Plamondon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 415 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Xu
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
12 |
Raj Dhume
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 408 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Hanwen Luo
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 402 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Sekyewa
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 399 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan May
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 396 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jaden Mendoza
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 394 | +9.0% | PB | |
17 |
Dhruv Sapra
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 376 | +8.7% | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Krahn
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 359 | – | ||
19 |
Victor Charron
CADAC
|
CADAC | 350 | – | ||
20 |
Oliver Godelie
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 340 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Reid Nuttall
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 325 | +5.9% | PB | |
22 |
Tristan Parent
Les Citadins
|
Les Citadins | 320 | – | ||
23 |
Rayane Amine Azzoug
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 309 | – | ||
24 |
Owen Georgiev
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 307 | +6.2% | PB | |
25 |
amar elfaki
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 305 | – | ||
26 |
Adham El-Sayed
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
27 |
Harsheit Sidhu
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
28 |
Sean Anderson
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 291 | – | ||
29 |
Anthony Donald
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 248 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Sami Benyahia
YMCA du Parc
|
YMCA du Parc | 158 | – | ||
31 |
Antoine St-Germain
Les Loutres
|
Les Loutres | 141 | – | PB | |
32 |
Reda Eme
YMCA du Parc
|
YMCA du Parc | 134 | – | ||
33 |
Mostafa El Maghraby
Club aquatique S
|
Club aquatique S | 124 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andry Lai Meng
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 470 | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Ashley
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 437 | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Smith
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 437 | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Voicu
C N Laval
|
C N Laval | 420 | ||
5 |
Gabriel Legare
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 415 | ||
6 |
Viho Huang
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 411 | PB | |
7 |
Frederico Henriques
C N Laval
|
C N Laval | 403 | ||
8 |
Cale Spurrell
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 368 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Loïc Côté
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 371 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Laflamme
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 355 | – | ||
11 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 354 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Mann
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 341 | +7.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ruslan Saulin
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 335 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Naroditsky
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 335 | – | ||
15 |
Alec Gu
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 299 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Xavier Moreau
Voltigeur Collèg
|
Voltigeur Collèg | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Ashley
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 417 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Smith
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andry Lai Meng
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 410 | – | PB | |
4 |
Viho Huang
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Legare
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
6 |
Cale Spurrell
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
7 |
Frederico Henriques
C N Laval
|
C N Laval | 390 | – | ||
8 |
Sebastian Voicu
C N Laval
|
C N Laval | 377 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Laflamme
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 372 | – | ||
10 |
Loïc Côté
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 368 | – | PB | |
11 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 355 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Mann
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 339 | +7.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ruslan Saulin
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 331 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Naroditsky
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 327 | – | ||
15 |
Alec Gu
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 315 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Xavier Moreau
Voltigeur Collèg
|
Voltigeur Collèg | 299 | – | ||
17 |
Serhii Sopol
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 288 | – | PB | |
18 |
Finn Georgiev
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 288 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Zacharie Pelletier
Les Loutres
|
Les Loutres | 267 | – | ||
20 |
Jackson Reed
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 265 | – | ||
21 |
Keziah Opota
YMCA du Parc
|
YMCA du Parc | 255 | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Tang
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 233 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zakaria Karakiss
Club Aquatique de L'Est de Mon
|
Club Aquatique de L'Est de Mon | 227 | – | ||
24 |
Adrian Emelciuc
Les Citadins
|
Les Citadins | 226 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nevin Dhanju
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 225 | – | ||
26 |
Sofiane Amouri
Club aquatique S
|
Club aquatique S | 213 | – | ||
27 |
Nicolas Charland
Voltigeur Collèg
|
Voltigeur Collèg | 209 | – | ||
28 |
Leo Zhu
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 203 | – | ||
29 |
Ludovic Baril
CADAC
|
CADAC | 195 | – | ||
30 |
Charles Antoine Masse
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 185 | – | PB | |
31 |
Davide Fuoco
Club aquatique Rivière-des-Prairies
|
Club aquatique Rivière-des-Prairies | 185 | – | ||
32 |
Etienne Couturier-Jack
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 182 | – | ||
33 |
Artur Emelciuc
Les Citadins
|
Les Citadins | 174 | – | PB | |
34 |
Victor Desrosiers
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 118 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jean-Simon Guay
Les Loutres
|
Les Loutres | 115 | – | ||
36 |
Benjamin Rondeau
Les Loutres
|
Les Loutres | 103 | – | ||
– |
Alex Hussey
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ning Sun
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | NS | – | – |