Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IV Edição do Torneio Elsa Freire
Completed
Nov 16, 2019
SCM
Luanda, ANG
IV Edição do Torneio Elsa Freire
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
50 Back
100 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Milena Lourenço
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
1:12.62
–
2
Erica Barros
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
1:12.75
–
3
Nyriam Morais
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
1:15.47
–
4
Inga Carvalho*
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:21.13
–
5
Vivalda Nascimento
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:22.88
–
6
Laurisia Loução
ADEOA
ADEOA
1:25.08
–
7
Bielcia Dinis
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:26.26
–
8
Vírginia Fonseca
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:26.63
–
9
Maria Parembelli
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
1:34.46
–
10
Nelma Janota
Onda SC
Onda SC
1:36.26
–
11
Joana Lima
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:41.29
–
12
Chelsea Idalina Vunge
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
1:42.14
–
13
Gracinda Candido
Veredas Sport Clube
Veredas Sport Clube
1:42.29
–
14
Jovita Pili
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:45.95
–
15
Kris Costa
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:50.60
97
16
Yasmin Sebastião
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:59.02
78
17
Ulengi Jesus
Onda SC
Onda SC
2:00.68
75
18
Maria Mendonça
Onda SC
Onda SC
2:01.21
74
19
Eliane Nelson
Onda SC
Onda SC
2:17.70
50
20
Cláudia Quitunga
Onda SC
Onda SC
2:27.17
41
–
Aline André
ADEOA
ADEOA
NS
–
–
Lueji Clemente
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
NS
–
–
Isabel De Carvalho
ADEOA
ADEOA
NS
–
–
Júlia Dizeko
ADEOA
ADEOA
NS
–
–
Claryana Likolo
Onda SC
Onda SC
NS
–
–
Alpha Leocádia Alberto
Onda SC
Onda SC
NS
–
–
Alexandra Santos
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
NS
–
–
Beatriz Pedro
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Fly Men
2
50 Fly Women
3
100 Back Men
4
100 Back Women
5
50 Free Men
6
50 Free Women
7
100 Breast Men
8
100 Breast Women
9
50 Back Men
10
50 Back Women
11
100 Fly Men
12
100 Fly Women
13
50 Breast Men
14
50 Breast Women
15
100 Free Men
16
100 Free Women
17
200 Medley Relay Men
18
200 Medley Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay