Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IV Edição do Torneio Elsa Freire
Completed
Nov 16, 2019
SCM
Luanda, ANG
IV Edição do Torneio Elsa Freire
Meet Dashboard
50 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
50 Back
100 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Melvire Cahombo
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
41.04
–
2
Nadia Cruz
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
41.17
–
3
Natercia Saradiana Ramos
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
41.95
–
4
Nyriam Morais
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
49.44
–
5
Vivalda Nascimento
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
52.24
–
6
Neizla Santo
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
52.35
–
7
Brigida Mateus
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
53.33
–
8
Georgina Jorge
ADEOA
ADEOA
53.47
–
9
Victória Silva
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
54.89
–
10
Paloma Reis
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
55.59
–
11
Maria Parembelli
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
56.80
–
12
Kenenise Vongo
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
57.57
–
13
Ivanice Garcia
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
59.42
–
14
Canirove Araujo
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:00.68
–
15
Elmerilda Pili
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
1:00.90
–
16
Beatriz Pires
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
Clube Náutico da Ilha de Luanda
1:04.35
89
17
Ana Caimessa
Onda SC
Onda SC
1:05.26
85
18
Luzania Alves
Onda SC
Onda SC
1:14.95
56
19
Yuria Cambila
Onda SC
Onda SC
1:29.52
33
20
Estefani Pinto
Veredas Sport Clube
Veredas Sport Clube
1:34.67
28
21
Virgília Pongolola
Onda SC
Onda SC
1:54.24
16
–
Ana Dos Santos
ADEOA
ADEOA
NS
–
–
Yelissa Gil
ADEOA
ADEOA
NS
–
–
Maria Kapessa
Onda SC
Onda SC
NS
–
–
Akira Jaco
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
NS
–
–
Luziane Torres
ADEOA
ADEOA
NS
–
–
Renata Nascimento
ADEOA
ADEOA
NS
–
–
Luana Prego
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
NS
–
–
Maria Silva
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
Clube Desportivo 1º de Agosto
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Fly Men
2
50 Fly Women
3
100 Back Men
4
100 Back Women
5
50 Free Men
6
50 Free Women
7
100 Breast Men
8
100 Breast Women
9
50 Back Men
10
50 Back Women
11
100 Fly Men
12
100 Fly Women
13
50 Breast Men
14
50 Breast Women
15
100 Free Men
16
100 Free Women
17
200 Medley Relay Men
18
200 Medley Relay Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay