Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Daniil Kosenkov
Russia
|
Russia | NS | 659 | |
– |
Roman Pchelkin
Russia
|
Russia | NS | 619 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Demid Solodov
Spordiklubi Energia
|
Spordiklubi Energia | 703 | – | ||
2 |
Erik Lihhats
Garant
|
Garant | 701 | – | ||
3 |
Kaspar Helde
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Toomas Tanel Tammer
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 605 | – | ||
5 |
Philip Paskov
Orca Swim Club
|
Orca Swim Club | 585 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Artjom Alihodzin
Garant
|
Garant | 557 | – | ||
7 |
Andreas Valkrusman
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 554 | – | ||
8 |
Alan Gritsok
Garant
|
Garant | 545 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniil Drozdov
Garant
|
Garant | 626 | – | ||
2 |
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 620 | – | ||
3 |
Georg Filippov
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 601 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nikita Ivanov
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 582 | – | ||
5 |
Maksim Lobossok
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv
|
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv | 576 | – | ||
6 |
Tristan Tammis
Audentese
|
Audentese | 563 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniil Kosenkov
Russia
|
Russia | 622 | – | ||
2 |
Daniil Drozdov
Garant
|
Garant | 605 | – | ||
3 |
Roman Pchelkin
Russia
|
Russia | 595 | – | ||
4 |
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak
Top swimming club
|
Top swimming club | 576 | – | ||
5 |
Georg Filippov
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 569 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Nikita Ivanov
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 567 | – | ||
7 |
Maksim Lobossok
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv
|
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv | 558 | – | ||
8 |
Tristan Tammis
Audentese
|
Audentese | 536 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Orav
Audentese
|
Audentese | 524 | – | ||
10 |
Konrad Aleksander Sepp
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
Viimsi Veeklubi | 521 | – | ||
11 |
Aleksandr Soorm
Tartu Ujumisklubi
|
Tartu Ujumisklubi | 521 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Artur Ulmas
Audentese
|
Audentese | 516 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Erik Anja
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 515 | – | ||
14 |
Remi Tammik
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 512 | – | ||
15 |
Mihkel Pent
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 497 | – | ||
16 |
Nikita Sergejev
Spordiklubi Energia
|
Spordiklubi Energia | 497 | – | ||
17 |
Martin Meier
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
Viimsi Veeklubi | 491 | – | ||
18 |
Aap Valter Metsa
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 478 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jegor Vassiljev
Spordiklubi Energia
|
Spordiklubi Energia | 477 | – | ||
20 |
Trevor Kaego
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 475 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mark Iltsisin
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 475 | – | PB | |
22 |
Raido Vainikk
Paernu Spordikool
|
Paernu Spordikool | 474 | – | ||
23 |
Joonas Koppen
Spordiklubi Fortuna
|
Spordiklubi Fortuna | 467 | – | PB | |
24 |
Denis Velmar
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv
|
Ujumisklubi Aktiiv | 460 | – | ||
25 |
Daniil Shuvalov
Garant
|
Garant | 456 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aleks Hokkanen
Kalevi Ujumiskool
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool | 453 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Sten Erik Soomre
My Fitness, Esto
|
My Fitness, Esto | 449 | – | ||
28 |
Karl Jogis
Ujumisklubi Briis
|
Ujumisklubi Briis | 448 | – | ||
29 |
Markus Parm
Audentese
|
Audentese | 445 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Ikim
ARGO Ujumisklubi
|
ARGO Ujumisklubi | 436 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ilja Alimov
Garant
|
Garant | 432 | – | PB | |
32 |
Artur Tsarin
Garant
|
Garant | 427 | – | ||
33 |
Nikita Badzjuh
Garant
|
Garant | 424 | – | PB | |
34 |
Artjom Alteberg
Ujumise Spordiklubi
|
Ujumise Spordiklubi | 423 | – | PB | |
35 |
Danila Sisov
Garant
|
Garant | 401 | – |