Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 748 | – | ||
2 |
Tzen Wei TEONG
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 745 | – | ||
3 |
Darren Chua
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Motohide MORI
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
5 |
Collin Schuster
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 637 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Pierre Chan
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club
|
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
7 |
Miles D'Agostino
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 588 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Li Mitchell Ang
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 580 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bernat Arenas
Andora
|
Andora | 573 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Soo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 571 | – | ||
11 |
Rhys Ng
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 562 | – | PB | |
12 |
Raphael Chau Yi Chau
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 559 | – | ||
13 |
Nicolai Andersen
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 537 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Alan Lo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeremy Kemp
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 425 | -13.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 748 | – | ||
2 |
Tzen Wei TEONG
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 740 | – | ||
3 |
Motohide MORI
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
4 |
Darren Chua
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 659 | – | ||
5 |
Collin Schuster
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 618 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Li Mitchell Ang
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Canadian International School Huskies
|
Canadian International School Huskies | 580 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Miles D'Agostino
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 572 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Pierre Chan
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club
|
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
10 |
Bernat Arenas
Andora
|
Andora | 568 | – | ||
11 |
Isaac Soo
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 561 | – | ||
12 |
Raphael Chau Yi Chau
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 555 | – | ||
13 |
Nicolai Andersen
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 537 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Jeremy Kemp
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 535 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Alan Lo
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 530 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rhys Ng
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Cheong
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgann Rene
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 497 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Yu Da Nicholas Ang
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Diermayr
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 493 | – | PB | |
21 |
Deryl Mikael
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
22 |
Perry Chua
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 486 | – | ||
23 |
Justin Quinton Yeoh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Schuster
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 483 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Jadon Yoong
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 479 | – | ||
26 |
Joe Hutchinson
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 478 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jay Kim
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 477 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Shi Jie Jesper Tay
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 475 | – | ||
29 |
Zane Sabbagh
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 473 | – | ||
29 |
RuiQi Ashton Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 473 | – | ||
29 |
Youngjin Wang
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 473 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sage Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 471 | – | ||
33 |
Luca Cassin
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 466 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Gus Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Adeney
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
36 |
Loch Wilding
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 459 | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Shanan Verly
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 457 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Bryan Kuan Eng Ng
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 452 | – | ||
39 |
YZ Yeap
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 451 | – | ||
40 |
Shea Yue
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 450 | – | PB | |
41 |
Hunter Milgate
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 450 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lukasz Latuszek
Canadian International School Huskies
|
Canadian International School Huskies | 450 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aidan Koh
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 449 | – | ||
44 |
Samir Varma
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 446 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
De Kai Jonathan Lim
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 441 | – | ||
46 |
William Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 440 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Glenden Wong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
48 |
Tiger Stephenson
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 440 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Jeffrey Hew
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 439 | – | PB | |
50 |
Max Schoppe
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 439 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Ler Justus Wong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 437 | – | ||
51 |
Kai Jie Ong
Wavezlink Team
|
Wavezlink Team | 437 | – | ||
53 |
Nathan Schlicht
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 435 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Brian Kwon
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 435 | – | ||
55 |
Quentin Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 434 | – | ||
56 |
Chen Kiat Cavan Lim
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 432 | – | ||
56 |
Yannam Hemanth Reddy
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 432 | – | ||
58 |
Jasper Clements
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 432 | -3.4% | ||
59 |
Axel Silver
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 431 | – | PB | |
60 |
Cheng Teck Joshua Sau
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 431 | – | ||
61 |
Wei Xun Nam
X Lab
|
X Lab | 428 | – | ||
62 |
James Illingworth
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 427 | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Sebastian Tham
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | 425 | – | ||
64 |
Darren Tian
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 421 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Jerry Wang
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 420 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Juseong Won
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 412 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Zan Johan
The British Club
|
The British Club | 412 | – | ||
68 |
Fynn Jermyn
X Lab
|
X Lab | 404 | – | ||
69 |
Jonathan Ka Shing Lee
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 394 | – | ||
70 |
James Gordon
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 393 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jake Zarak
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 390 | -5.0% | ||
72 |
Jeremy Wong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
73 |
Kirill Donov
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 386 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Kenya Tan
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 382 | – | PB | |
74 |
Eng Kiong Benson Tan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
76 |
P.E. Larson-Drozd
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 372 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Jaiden Negi
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 362 | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Josh Raj
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 354 | – | ||
79 |
Xiongzhou Lewayne Chua
Wavezlink Team
|
Wavezlink Team | 345 | – | ||
80 |
Xuan Hui Kwek
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 322 | – | ||
– |
Maximillian Wei ANG
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mattias Hansen
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yalkin Yazicioglu
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | NS | – | – | |
– |
Malcolm Oh
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | NS | – | – |