Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 795 | – | ||
2 |
Glen Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 766 | – | ||
3 |
Li Mitchell Ang
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
4 |
Nicolai Andersen
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 648 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Lin
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 613 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Schlicht
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 605 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Alden Chee
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Cassin
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 515 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lear Eldar
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 593 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jeremy Williams
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 587 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Gus Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
12 |
Hunter Milgate
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 577 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Adeney
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 574 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Lucas Diermayr
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 551 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Woody Wu
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 531 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bernard Ming Jun Chan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 499 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Schooling
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 815 | – | ||
2 |
Glen Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 771 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 765 | – | ||
4 |
Li Mitchell Ang
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
5 |
Nicolai Andersen
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 610 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Nathan Schlicht
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 594 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jack Cassin
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 589 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Lin
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 579 | – | ||
9 |
Alden Chee
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Adeney
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 562 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Hunter Milgate
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 561 | – | ||
12 |
Bernard Ming Jun Chan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
13 |
Lear Eldar
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 559 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jeremy Williams
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 558 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Gus Gyllenhammer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
16 |
Lucas Diermayr
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 544 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Yong Heng Chew
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 543 | – | PB | |
18 |
Woody Wu
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 536 | – | PB | |
19 |
Raphael Chau Yi Chau
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 531 | – | ||
20 |
Tze Hang Christian Low
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 526 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sage Tan
X Lab
|
X Lab | 521 | – | ||
22 |
Han Yap
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
23 |
Marc Lim
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 510 | – | ||
24 |
Zane Sabbagh
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 509 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bryan Kuan Eng Ng
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 502 | – | ||
26 |
Jeffrey Hew
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Luca Cassin
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Diermayr
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 491 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Morgann Rene
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 486 | – | PB | |
30 |
Justin Quinton Yeoh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
31 |
Ler Justus Wong
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 452 | – | ||
32 |
Samir Varma
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 448 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Tiger Stephenson
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 434 | – | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Jesuthasan
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 429 | – | ||
35 |
P.E. Larson-Drozd
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 395 | – | PB | |
– |
Jonathan Parker
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yalkin Yazicioglu
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | NS | – | – |