Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uros Zivanovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 634 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Petar Stanisavljevic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 603 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Uroš Canić
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 601 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erik Hrovat
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 601 | – | ||
5 |
Even Qarri
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 488 | – | ||
6 |
Andrej Markovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 452 | – | ||
7 |
Ilija Tosic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 450 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lidio Alimeri
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 430 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Uros Stojic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 436 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pavel Kerekeš
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 412 | – | ||
11 |
Andrej karaskakovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 411 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Simon Popovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 395 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Luka Markovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 391 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michail Trimcheski
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 377 | – | ||
15 |
Darko Gjekikj
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 346 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Dimitrije Rajković
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uroš Canić
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 561 | – | ||
2 |
Erik Hrovat
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 554 | – | ||
3 |
Petar Stanisavljevic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 543 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Even Qarri
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 495 | – | ||
5 |
Lidio Alimeri
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 438 | – | ||
6 |
Pavel Kerekeš
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 389 | – | ||
7 |
Michail Trimcheski
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 359 | – | ||
8 |
Dimitrije Rajković
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 326 | – | ||
9 |
Doichev Bojidar
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 157 | – | ||
– |
Stefan Delev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | – | ||
– |
Marko Vranješ
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uros Zivanovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 560 | -6.5% | ||
2 |
Ilija Tosic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 466 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrej Markovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 433 | – | ||
4 |
Uros Stojic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 427 | – | PB | |
5 |
Simon Popovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 391 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Luka Markovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 379 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrej karaskakovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 374 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Darko Gjekikj
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 339 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Mal Gashi
SC Step Prishtina
|
SC Step Prishtina | 322 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Petar Manic
PK BISER
|
PK BISER | 282 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mane Manov
PK CENTAR
|
PK CENTAR | 277 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dimitar Klifov
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 170 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Viktor Boroevikj
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 154 | – | ||
14 |
Martin Doichev
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 142 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Erind Braha
Ferizaj
|
Ferizaj | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gentian Mehmeti
Ferizaj
|
Ferizaj | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eni Mehmeti
Ferizaj
|
Ferizaj | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taj Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 299 | – | ||
2 |
Ognen Janev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 227 | – | ||
3 |
Teodor Trimcevski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 219 | – | PB | |
4 |
Petar Cekov
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 211 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Bojan Tomov
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod
|
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod | 184 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nikola Mojsovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 159 | – | ||
7 |
Sergej Jokanović
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 157 | – | ||
8 |
Emil Mancev
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | 153 | – | ||
9 |
Slavko Dimovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 145 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Boris Railic
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | 119 | – | ||
– |
Todor Tasevski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleksa Prodanovic
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | – | – | ||
2 |
Damjan Todorovski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Dimitar Todorovski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | – | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
David Ilieski
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | – | – | ||
5 |
Marko Grgurević
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 61 | – |