Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brina Čučnik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 621 | PB | |
2 |
Tanja Popovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 596 | PB | |
3 |
Nikola Chovanečková
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 496 | ||
4 |
Marija gajik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 490 | PB | |
5 |
Lucie Jančálková
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 485 | ||
6 |
Telma Hashorva
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | 485 | PB | |
7 |
Nina Pavelsek
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 455 | ||
8 |
Jana Richterová
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 453 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aleksandra Zekanović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 450 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Maria Ljubojević
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 442 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ivona Hristova
Slavia
|
Slavia | 435 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Zala Okorn
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 392 | – | ||
13 |
Sara jankovik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 377 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Teodora cvetkovska
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 362 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Bisera Atanasovska
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | 348 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Jona Beqiri
SC Step Prishtina
|
SC Step Prishtina | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brina Čučnik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 585 | – | ||
2 |
Tanja Popovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 574 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucie Jančálková
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 477 | – | ||
4 |
Marija gajik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 446 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ivona Hristova
Slavia
|
Slavia | 438 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Zala Okorn
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 387 | – | ||
7 |
Teodora cvetkovska
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 363 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Angela Cvetkovska
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 292 | – | PB | |
– |
Nina Stanisavljevic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Telma Hashorva
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | 481 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nikola Chovanečková
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 467 | – | ||
3 |
Jana Richterová
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 452 | – | ||
4 |
Aleksandra Zekanović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 410 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Maria Ljubojević
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 385 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jona Beqiri
SC Step Prishtina
|
SC Step Prishtina | 366 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bisera Atanasovska
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | 345 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jovana nedelkoska
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 335 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Jone Haliti
ZENIT PRISTINA
|
ZENIT PRISTINA | 334 | – | PB | |
10 |
Helena Ivelja
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 229 | – | ||
11 |
Matea Milevska
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 222 | – | ||
12 |
Eva Kiprovska
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | 173 | – | ||
– |
Elisa Kacurri
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina Pavelsek
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 457 | – | ||
2 |
Sara jankovik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 341 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Sara Vojnov
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | 325 | -8.7% | ||
4 |
Teodora naumovska
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 310 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ana Zhabokova
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 292 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Erla Kacurri
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | 255 | – | ||
7 |
Teodora kirandzik
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 231 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lara Pujić
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 211 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Tatjana Pelkić
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 198 | – | ||
– |
Elena Nikolovska
Lokomotiva
|
Lokomotiva | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izabela Chakova
Slavia
|
Slavia | – | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zornica Hristova
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Jana Saravinova
PK KARPOS
|
PK KARPOS | – | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Kristina Trajkovska
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | 88 | – | ||
5 |
Ana Marija Simoska
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 84 | – | ||
– |
Matea Zlateska
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | – | – | ||
– |
Nikolina Sikalevska
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod
|
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod | NS | – | – | |
– |
Monika Velkov
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tamara Velkov
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arla Dyrmishi
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | 203 | ||
2 |
Petra Zaharieva
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 187 | ||
3 |
Georgina Stavreska
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 117 | ||
– |
Stefanija Simoska
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | – | ||
– |
Srna Loshkoska Ruzinova
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA
|
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA | NS | – | |
– |
Marija Velichkovska
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | NS | – |