Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 50 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 30 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Akram Alaoui
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 17 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Padric Mckervill
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Simon Cottineau
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu
|
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 721 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 720 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 700 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 676 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Akram Alaoui
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 655 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 646 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Padric Mckervill
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 633 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Simon Cottineau
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu
|
Club Natation Haut-Richelieu | 632 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 629 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 625 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 615 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 611 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 608 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 606 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 606 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 601 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 596 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Thomas McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 594 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
James De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 594 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 592 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Maxim Maximenco
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 587 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Tayden De Pol
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 587 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Casey Riess
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 584 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Alexander Axon
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 581 | +4.7% | SB | |
26 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 556 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Sterlyng Blair
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 546 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Jovan Dhanju
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 536 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Craig Bush
Truro Centurion Swim Club
|
Truro Centurion Swim Club | 532 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Noah Banville
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 526 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Nathaniel Hees
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 523 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Étienne Courchesne
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 553 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 535 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Noah Banville
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 532 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 50 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 30 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 20 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Sean Neuman
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Tristan Labarre
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Matteis
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jadyn Johnston
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Victor Dagenais
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 646 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 643 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 628 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 627 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Sean Neuman
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 604 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 593 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Tristan Labarre
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 588 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 588 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 585 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jadyn Johnston
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 585 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Quinn Matteis
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 561 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 558 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Victor Dagenais
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 557 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 548 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 542 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 541 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 533 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Emmett Mills
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 533 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Boris Vassilev
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 528 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Hocine Feddag
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 528 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Hayhoe
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 524 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Will Myrer
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 518 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Cameron Chan
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 513 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Sebastian Gonzalez Barboza
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 498 | – | ||
25 |
Aidan Erickson
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 481 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Pietrantonio
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 478 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Marco Burgos
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 469 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Luka Tomic
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 458 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
NATHAN WONG
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 456 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Laurier Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 453 | – | ||
31 |
Ludovic Lamonde
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 452 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Josh Davis
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 441 | +6.0% | PB | |
33 |
Marc-Olivier Lecavalier
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 367 | -13.1% |