Swimcloud

FINA World Cup - Kazan

  • Completed
  • Nov. 01–03, 2019
  • LCM
  • Kazan, RUS

200 Free Men

Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Danas Rapsys Lithuania logo 1:46.32
883 +67 -0.5%
2 Mikhail Vekovishchev Russia logo 1:46.61
876 +64 +3.2% SB
3 Aleksandr KRASNYKH Russia logo 1:47.96
843 +65
4 Anton NIKITIN Russia logo 1:48.07
841 +70 PB
5 Jaehoon YANG South Korea logo 1:48.41
833 +69
6 Alexander Fedorov Russia logo 1:48.63
828 +70
7 Elisei STEPANOV Unattached-Russia logo 1:50.14
794 +73
8 Philip HEINTZ Germany logo 1:51.05
775 +73
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Danas Rapsys Lithuania logo 1:47.25
860 +70 -1.4%
2 Mikhail Vekovishchev Russia logo 1:48.74
825 +66 +1.3% SB
2 Anton NIKITIN Russia logo 1:48.74
825 +69 PB
2 Aleksandr KRASNYKH Russia logo 1:48.74
825 +65
5 Alexander Fedorov Russia logo 1:49.06
818 +71
6 Jaehoon YANG South Korea logo 1:49.37
811 +70
7 Elisei STEPANOV Unattached-Russia logo 1:50.82
780 +74
8 Philip HEINTZ Germany logo 1:51.69
762 +71
9 Omar Abbas Syria logo 1:51.82
759 +71 PB
10 Logan FONTAINE France logo 1:53.49
726 +70
10 Maksim Kolyasov Unattached-Russia logo 1:53.49
726 +72
12 Mewen TOMAC France logo 1:53.85
719 +62
13 Wojciech Jacek WOJDAK Poland logo 1:54.30
711 +70 -0.8%
14 Luca DOTTO Italy logo 1:54.35
710 +67
15 Semen GRIGOREV Unattached-Russia logo 1:54.90
700 +72
16 Erick GORDILLO Guatemala logo 1:55.04
697 +64
17 Xaver Gschwentner Austria logo 1:55.07
696 +68 -0.7%
18 Daniil LABUTIN Unattached-Russia logo 1:55.37
691 +80
19 Dmitrii POLIAKOV Unattached-Russia logo 1:55.61
687 +65
20 Doga Celik Turkey logo 1:55.69
685 +69
21 Maxim TOROPOV Unattached-Russia logo 1:55.82
683 +71
22 Erasmus ANG Singapore logo 1:56.08
678 +74 PB
23 Luke Tan Singapore logo 1:57.04
662 +71
24 Duru Celik Turkey logo 1:57.83
649 +79
25 Igor Lebedev Unattached-Russia logo 1:59.03
629 +83
26 Ado Gargovic Montenegro logo 1:59.32
625 +69
27 Zsombor BUJDOSO Hungary logo 1:59.97
615 +72 -3.0%
28 Artem VIATKIN Unattached-Russia logo 2:00.73
603 +76 PB
29 Faisal ALSHELATI Saudi Arabia logo 2:03.01
570 +69
30 Egor CHUDOV Unattached-Russia logo 2:03.41
565 +76
31 Kamil ABZALOV Unattached-Russia logo 2:03.69
561 +68 PB
32 Matheus GONCHE Brazil logo 2:04.82
546 +74
33 Buyantogtokh BOLDBAATAR Mongolia logo 2:05.84
533 +70
34 Amar ALHUMAID Saudi Arabia logo 2:08.43
501 +81
35 Manuel FRIGO Italy logo 2:11.72
464 +65
Sajan Prakash PRAKASH India logo NS