Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Russia
|
Russia | 897 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Daniel MARTIN
Romania
|
Romania | 890 | – | ||
3 |
Juho LEE
South Korea
|
South Korea | 870 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Andrew
United States
|
United States | 865 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Dmitrii Maltсev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 840 | – | ||
6 |
Nikolai ZUEV
Russia
|
Russia | 833 | – | ||
7 |
Pavel SAMUSENKO
Russia
|
Russia | 822 | – | ||
8 |
Павел Татаренко
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grigory Tarasevich
Russia
|
Russia | 863 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Daniel MARTIN
Romania
|
Romania | 850 | – | ||
3 |
Juho LEE
South Korea
|
South Korea | 836 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Andrew
United States
|
United States | 830 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Nikolai ZUEV
Russia
|
Russia | 827 | – | ||
6 |
Dmitrii Maltсev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | ||
7 |
Pavel SAMUSENKO
Russia
|
Russia | 818 | – | ||
8 |
Павел Татаренко
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | – | ||
9 |
Mewen Tomac
France
|
France | 808 | – | ||
10 |
KEITA SUNAMA
Japan
|
Japan | 802 | – | PB | |
11 |
Girts FELDBERGS
Latvia
|
Latvia | 800 | – | ||
12 |
Viktar STASELOVICH
Belarus
|
Belarus | 792 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Никита Бабченко
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | – | ||
14 |
Maxim Tretyakov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
15 |
Doruk TEKIN
Turkey
|
Turkey | 730 | – | ||
16 |
Erick GORDILLO
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 728 | – | PB | |
17 |
Berke Saka
Turkey
|
Turkey | 708 | – | ||
18 |
Максим Комиссаров
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | ||
19 |
Андрей Верхотуров
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | ||
20 |
Matt GEORGEVITS
Australia
|
Australia | 617 | – | ||
21 |
Bilal Furkan TURAN
Turkey
|
Turkey | 576 | – | ||
22 |
Buyantogtokh BOLDBAATAR
Mongolia
|
Mongolia | 522 | – | ||
23 |
Haziq Samil
Brunei
|
Brunei | 491 | – | PB | |
24 |
Amar ALHUMAID
Saudi Arabia
|
Saudi Arabia | 474 | – | ||
– |
Jacob TOUMARKIN
Israel
|
Israel | – | – | ||
– |
Sajan Prakash PRAKASH
India
|
India | NS | – | – |