Swimcloud

West KLAA Girls Conferenc

  • Completed
  • Nov. 07–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Brighton, MI

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kotoko Blair Novi logoNovi 51.64
143 +1.7% PB
2 Sabine Branford Salem logoSalem 52.39
136 +0.5% SB
3 Julia Katulski Novi logoNovi 52.85
131 +0.5% SB
4 Laurel Wasiniak Northville logoNorthville 52.90
131 +0.8% SB
5 Regan Peregord Plymouth logoPlymouth 53.61
125 +2.0% PB
6 Natalie Tabar Canton logoCanton 53.74
124 +7.2% PB
7 Gabby Mainhardt Brighton logoBrighton 54.06
121 +0.5% SB
8 Malayna Mancinelli Northville logoNorthville 54.57
116 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Victoria Schreiber Brighton logoBrighton 54.67
116 +0.7% PB
10 Ania Bodyl Brighton logoBrighton 55.48
109 +0.2% SB
11 Kyla Matthews Novi logoNovi 55.92
105 +2.7% PB
12 Meghna Ancha Northville logoNorthville 55.98
105 +2.0% SB
13 Ava Williams Hartland logoHartland 55.99
105 +0.8% SB
14 Alaina Pifer Hartland logoHartland 56.27
102 +3.0% SB
15 Sophia Brylinski Churchill logoChurchill 56.33
102 +1.1% SB
16 Emma Dreiman Northville logoNorthville 56.56
100 +1.7% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Gabriella Pierzecki Plymouth logoPlymouth 55.80
106 +1.4% PB
18 Jacqueline Stoddard Plymouth logoPlymouth 56.58
100 +0.9% PB
19 Olivia Mayoras Novi logoNovi 56.67
99 +3.1% PB
20 Mady Tincu Howell logoHowell 56.87
98 +3.4% PB
21 Annabelle Barber Hartland logoHartland 56.88
98 -0.7%
22 Gabrielle Tate Novi logoNovi 57.18
95 +2.4% PB
23 Riley Szara Northville logoNorthville 57.42
93 +0.7% PB
24 Abby Burchfield Brighton logoBrighton 57.97
89 +3.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Sabine Branford Salem logoSalem 52.49
135 +0.3% SB
2 Kotoko Blair Novi logoNovi 52.50
135 +0.1% SB
3 Julia Katulski Novi logoNovi 53.07
129 +0.1% SB
4 Laurel Wasiniak Northville logoNorthville 54.15
120 -1.6%
5 Natalie Tabar Canton logoCanton 54.31
119 +6.2% PB
6 Regan Peregord Plymouth logoPlymouth 54.43
118 +0.5% PB
7 Gabby Mainhardt Brighton logoBrighton 54.48
117 -0.3%
8 Malayna Mancinelli Northville logoNorthville 55.33
110 -0.8%
9 Victoria Schreiber Brighton logoBrighton 55.37
110 -0.6%
10 Ania Bodyl Brighton logoBrighton 55.44
109 +0.3% SB
11 Meghna Ancha Northville logoNorthville 55.58
108 +2.7% SB
12 Sophia Brylinski Churchill logoChurchill 56.18
103 +1.4% SB
13 Kyla Matthews Novi logoNovi 56.27
102 +2.1% SB
14 Ava Williams Hartland logoHartland 56.45
101 -0.0%
15 Emma Dreiman Northville logoNorthville 56.54
100 +1.8% PB
16 Alaina Pifer Hartland logoHartland 56.92
97 +1.9% SB
17 Mady Tincu Howell logoHowell 57.14
96 +3.0% PB
18 Olivia Mayoras Novi logoNovi 57.21
95 +2.2% SB
19 Gabrielle Tate Novi logoNovi 57.26
95 +2.3% PB
20 Jacqueline Stoddard Plymouth logoPlymouth 57.69
91 -1.0%
21 Gabriella Pierzecki Plymouth logoPlymouth 57.73
91 -2.0%
22 Annabelle Barber Hartland logoHartland 57.94
90 -2.6%
23 Abby Burchfield Brighton logoBrighton 58.37
86 +3.3% SB
24 Riley Szara Northville logoNorthville 58.62
84 -1.3%
25 Madeleine Wisniewski Hartland logoHartland 58.63
84 -1.0%
26 Kaylie Seifert Canton logoCanton 59.00
82 +3.3% SB
27 Lillie Edelen Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 59.32
79 +5.0% SB
28 Lainey Weissman Plymouth logoPlymouth 59.41
79 PB
29 Mallory Marsac Canton logoCanton 59.46
78 +3.3% PB
30 Carson Podolinski Salem logoSalem 1:00.35
72 -0.4%
31 Avery Fields Belleville logoBelleville 1:00.39
72 +0.4% PB
32 Madeline Chiola Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 1:00.73
70 +6.1% PB
33 Julia Frayne Salem logoSalem 1:00.82
69 +2.3% PB
34 Brynn Keberly Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 1:01.11
67 +2.6% PB
35 Megan Hoffman Churchill logoChurchill 1:01.27
66 +4.9% PB
36 Kaley VanSuch Canton logoCanton 1:01.63
64 +6.3% PB
37 Natalie L'Heureux Salem logoSalem 1:01.71
63 +6.9% PB
38 Mary Nied Hartland logoHartland 1:01.91
62 +5.6% PB
39 Delanie Mullens Hartland logoHartland 1:02.71
56 +2.0% PB
40 Natalie Vincent Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 1:02.80
56 PB
40 Anna Popp Salem logoSalem 1:02.80
56 +7.2% PB
42 Sydney Smith Dearborn logoDearborn 1:02.82
56
43 Anne Gerrity Dearborn logoDearborn 1:02.88
55 +4.0% PB
44 Anna Vontroba Hartland logoHartland 1:03.10
54
45 Makayla Peterman Belleville logoBelleville 1:03.57
51 +0.6% PB
46 Anastasia Gould Salem logoSalem 1:03.75
50 +5.0% PB
47 Leala Gibson Canton logoCanton 1:04.31
46 +4.1% PB
48 Addy Burk Howell logoHowell 1:04.77
44 +2.6% PB
49 Leera Garrett Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 1:04.92
43 +4.8% PB
50 Hailey Shroat John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 1:05.33
40 +9.2% PB
51 Alexandra Slanec Dearborn logoDearborn 1:05.81
38
52 Alyssa Kowalski Brighton logoBrighton 1:06.00
36 +2.7% PB
53 Kylie Olszewski Hartland logoHartland 1:06.48
34 PB
54 Victoria Pereyra Churchill logoChurchill 1:06.52
33 +4.0% PB
55 Ally Cupp Canton logoCanton 1:06.59
33 PB
56 Lauren Simpson Belleville logoBelleville 1:07.11
30 +0.4% PB
57 Melanie Perez Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 1:07.68
27
58 Sereen Zahwi Fordson logoFordson 1:07.76
27 +5.1% PB
59 Jessica Ley Belleville logoBelleville 1:08.44
23 +1.9% PB
60 Luciana Hinsley John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 1:08.49
23
61 Caitlin Leigh Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 1:08.85
21 +1.0% PB
62 Jenna McCann Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 1:09.05
20 PB
63 Diana Ayad Fordson logoFordson 1:10.03
15 +4.9% PB
64 Katelyn Westmoreland Howell logoHowell 1:10.90
10 +9.1% PB
65 Autumn Jeziorowski Franklin logoFranklin 1:11.42
8 PB
66 Letisia Kape Churchill logoChurchill 1:11.46
7 +4.1% PB
67 Anika Sallam Dearborn logoDearborn 1:12.04
4 +0.8% SB
68 Meghan Smith Howell logoHowell 1:12.08
4
69 Jeanette Russell John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 1:12.61
2 PB
70 Haleena Sallam Dearborn logoDearborn 1:13.34
71 Jaina Fischer Belleville logoBelleville 1:13.54
+2.8% PB
72 Kaitlyn Glassmeyer John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 1:14.25
73 Wendy Santiago-Rivera Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 1:15.24
PB
74 Yazmin Munoz Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 1:15.32
75 Malorie Studt Franklin logoFranklin 1:15.35
76 Brianna Thomas Franklin logoFranklin 1:15.63
77 Martina Reyes Churchill logoChurchill 1:16.22
+7.4% PB
78 Anisha Sharma Belleville logoBelleville 1:16.24
+0.5% SB
79 Abigail Kushman-Hilobuk John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 1:16.25
+2.7% PB
80 Diamond Gowen-Terrell Belleville logoBelleville 1:16.49
-0.8%
81 Ivanna Brigido Churchill logoChurchill 1:16.70
-3.5%
82 Mia Beane Franklin logoFranklin 1:20.21
83 Caroline Sweet Churchill logoChurchill 1:20.26
+1.7% PB
84 Kylie Satterfield Belleville logoBelleville 1:20.68
-1.0%
85 Lauren Glassmeyer John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 1:23.78
86 Marwa Chbeir Fordson logoFordson 1:29.33
Grace Pianga Churchill logoChurchill NS
Alyx Theakston Franklin logoFranklin NS