Swimcloud

KLAA West Girls Conference

  • Completed
  • Nov. 07–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Brighton, MI
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Drue Thielking Brighton logo 2:06.25
138 +6.2% PB
2 Lindsey Witte Brighton logo 2:07.37
134 +2.3% SB
3 Nicole Freitag Salem logo 2:08.87
128 +0.7% PB
4 Natalie Tabar Canton logo 2:11.14
120 +5.1% PB
5 Emma Phillips Northville logo 2:13.27
112 -0.2%
6 Zoe Langenderfer Canton logo 2:14.58
107 -0.6%
7 Annick Gardon Novi logo 2:15.20
105 +2.1% PB
8 Lauren Bailey Northville logo 2:15.79
103 +3.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Liz Breda Plymouth logo 2:15.56
104 +0.2% PB
10 Katherine Swallow Northville logo 2:18.20
95 +0.0% PB
11 Madison Zerona Howell logo 2:19.10
92
12 Leah Blazoff Livonia Stevenson logo 2:19.72
90 +0.9% PB
13 Linda Weng Novi logo 2:19.97
90
14 Jillian Gray Brighton logo 2:20.00
90 +0.9% PB
15 Indira Sankaran Northville logo 2:20.18
89 +2.4% PB
16 Lisa Hoy Novi logo 2:25.63
72 -1.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Jamie Maertens Churchill logo 2:20.61
88 +0.2% PB
18 Anapaula Silva Salem logo 2:23.60
78 +2.4% PB
19 Madellyn Tincu Howell logo 2:24.23
77 +6.1% PB
20 Michelle Luo Novi logo 2:24.47
76 -0.3%
21 Madelyn Grasley Hartland logo 2:25.51
73 +3.6% PB
22 Madeleine Wisniewski Hartland logo 2:28.02
65 +0.7% PB
23 Angie Yu Canton logo 2:29.88
60 +2.9% PB
24 Laney Blair Wayne Memorial logo 2:30.46
59 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Lindsey Witte Brighton logo 2:08.58
129 +1.3% SB
2 Drue Thielking Brighton logo 2:11.54
118 +2.3% SB
3 Zoe Langenderfer Canton logo 2:12.01
116 +1.3% PB
4 Nicole Freitag Salem logo 2:12.25
116 -1.9%
5 Natalie Tabar Canton logo 2:12.30
115 +4.2% PB
6 Annick Gardon Novi logo 2:14.65
107 +2.5% PB
7 Emma Phillips Northville logo 2:15.49
104 -1.9%
8 Lauren Bailey Northville logo 2:17.21
99 +1.9% PB
9 Katherine Swallow Northville logo 2:17.25
98 +0.7% PB
10 Liz Breda Plymouth logo 2:18.32
95 -1.9%
11 Leah Blazoff Livonia Stevenson logo 2:18.54
94 +1.7% PB
12 Madison Zerona Howell logo 2:19.38
92
13 Jillian Gray Brighton logo 2:20.97
86 +0.2% SB
14 Linda Weng Novi logo 2:21.53
85
15 Lisa Hoy Novi logo 2:22.26
83 +1.0% PB
16 Indira Sankaran Northville logo 2:22.74
81 +0.6% PB
17 Jamie Maertens Churchill logo 2:23.34
79 -1.8%
18 Michelle Luo Novi logo 2:23.72
78 +0.2% PB
19 Madellyn Tincu Howell logo 2:24.98
74 +5.6% PB
20 Madelyn Grasley Hartland logo 2:25.06
74 +3.9% PB
21 Anapaula Silva Salem logo 2:25.42
73 +1.2% SB
22 Laney Blair Wayne Memorial logo 2:27.37
67 +0.9% PB
23 Angie Yu Canton logo 2:28.54
64 +3.8% PB
24 Madeleine Wisniewski Hartland logo 2:28.69
64 +0.3% PB
25 Aili Hadden Livonia Stevenson logo 2:29.61
61 +4.2% PB
26 McKenna Lauer Churchill logo 2:31.41
56 +1.0% PB
27 Anne Gerrity Dearborn logo 2:33.21
51 +3.7% PB
28 Morgan Cummings Salem logo 2:33.28
51 -0.1%
29 Danielle Dulay Canton logo 2:34.50
48 +4.9% SB
30 Erin Wensorski Churchill logo 2:34.56
48 +0.4% PB
31 Morgan Cummings Hartland logo 2:34.72
47 +3.9% SB
32 Claire Geboski Howell logo 2:35.05
46 -0.7%
33 Myah Ballard Livonia Stevenson logo 2:36.13
44 +3.6% PB
34 Bella-Rosa Fetelea Brighton logo 2:36.40
43 -0.3%
35 Sophie Gibson Canton logo 2:36.77
42 +4.2% PB
36 Dana English Franklin logo 2:36.90
42
37 Niya Thompson Belleville logo 2:38.09
39 -3.7%
38 Katie Stewart Dearborn logo 2:39.71
35 +4.6% PB
39 Letizia Calvi Plymouth logo 2:40.36
33 -2.3%
40 Reagan Seremet Churchill logo 2:40.58
33 +1.0% SB
41 Christina Hobson Franklin logo 2:44.20
24 PB
42 Leslie Calderon Wayne Memorial logo 2:47.56
17 +0.5% PB
43 Madison Tate-Rankin Wayne Memorial logo 2:51.28
8 +2.3% PB
44 Emma Ostrowski Belleville logo 2:55.32
+1.5% SB
45 Hajir Lafta Fordson logo 2:55.78
+2.3% PB
46 Megan Anthony Franklin logo 2:58.43
PB
47 Victoria Irish Dearborn logo 2:59.38
+5.1% PB
48 Cailin Bishop Belleville logo 3:02.30
+0.5% PB
49 Angelina Haidar Fordson logo 3:05.37
PB
50 Alexandra Lewinski John Glenn (Westland) logo 3:19.78
+6.4% PB
51 Aya Channir Fordson logo 3:35.17
PB

Filters