Swimcloud

West KLAA Girls Conferenc

  • Completed
  • Nov. 07–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Brighton, MI

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Emily Roden Northville logoNorthville 1:51.60
143 +3.3% PB
2 Kayla McCall Brighton logoBrighton 1:53.96
132 +2.0% SB
3 Lulu Mans Northville logoNorthville 1:54.04
132 +2.3% PB
4 Lauren Heaven Northville logoNorthville 1:54.50
130 +0.9% SB
5 Laurel Wasiniak Northville logoNorthville 1:54.78
129 -1.1%
6 Jimin Son Novi logoNovi 1:54.86
129 +0.5% PB
7 Madelyn Weber Canton logoCanton 1:55.16
127 +3.8% PB
8 Anna Fonda Novi logoNovi 1:56.79
121 +2.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Victoria Schreiber Brighton logoBrighton 1:55.94
124 +2.7% PB
10 Ella Ducato Novi logoNovi 2:00.55
106 +2.9% SB
11 ELLA HORNBACHER Plymouth logoPlymouth 2:00.89
105 -2.1%
12 Layney Barritt Northville logoNorthville 2:01.05
104 +2.1% PB
13 Natalie Pitera Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 2:02.13
100 +0.7% PB
14 Ava Williams Hartland logoHartland 2:02.43
99 +1.6% PB
15 Ava Gullitti Plymouth logoPlymouth 2:03.97
94 -1.8%
16 Lea Lodato Novi logoNovi 2:05.05
90 +2.7% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Abby Burchfield Brighton logoBrighton 2:05.22
89 +3.2% SB
18 Paula Lopez Salem logoSalem 2:05.50
88 +0.3% PB
19 Jillian Cox Brighton logoBrighton 2:05.79
87 +4.6% PB
20 Susan Lenard John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 2:06.38
85 +0.2% PB
21 Maddy Bezzina Churchill logoChurchill 2:07.09
83 -0.8%
22 Heather Hunroe Hartland logoHartland 2:07.83
80 +3.4% PB
23 Brianna Brunk Howell logoHowell 2:08.04
80 +3.8% PB
24 Olivia Speer Howell logoHowell 2:09.05
76 +3.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Emily Roden Northville logoNorthville 1:53.32
135 +1.8% SB
2 Kayla McCall Brighton logoBrighton 1:54.77
129 +1.3% SB
3 Lulu Mans Northville logoNorthville 1:55.06
128 +1.5% PB
4 Laurel Wasiniak Northville logoNorthville 1:55.24
127 -1.5%
5 Madelyn Weber Canton logoCanton 1:55.41
126 +3.6% PB
6 Lauren Heaven Northville logoNorthville 1:55.76
125 -0.2%
7 Jimin Son Novi logoNovi 1:55.93
124 -0.5%
8 Anna Fonda Novi logoNovi 1:56.63
121 +3.0% PB
9 Victoria Schreiber Brighton logoBrighton 1:56.65
121 +2.1% PB
10 Ella Ducato Novi logoNovi 1:58.85
113 +4.3% PB
11 Ava Gullitti Plymouth logoPlymouth 2:00.30
107 +1.2% PB
12 ELLA HORNBACHER Plymouth logoPlymouth 2:01.52
103 -2.6%
13 Natalie Pitera Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 2:02.01
101 +0.8% PB
14 Layney Barritt Northville logoNorthville 2:02.50
99 +0.9% PB
15 Ava Williams Hartland logoHartland 2:03.20
96 +0.9% SB
16 Lea Lodato Novi logoNovi 2:04.29
92 +3.3% PB
17 Abby Burchfield Brighton logoBrighton 2:04.31
92 +3.9% PB
18 Paula Lopez Salem logoSalem 2:05.51
88 +0.3% PB
19 Maddy Bezzina Churchill logoChurchill 2:06.31
85 -0.2%
20 Jillian Cox Brighton logoBrighton 2:06.94
83 +3.8% PB
21 Heather Hunroe Hartland logoHartland 2:07.09
83 +4.0% PB
22 Brianna Brunk Howell logoHowell 2:07.22
82 +4.4% PB
23 Olivia Speer Howell logoHowell 2:08.74
77 +4.0% PB
24 Susan Lenard John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 2:09.27
75 -2.1%
25 Ellie Achatz Brighton logoBrighton 2:10.06
73 PB
26 Emily Ericson Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 2:10.18
72 +3.4% PB
27 Alexis Cuellar Canton logoCanton 2:11.40
69 +7.1% PB
28 Carson Podolinski Salem logoSalem 2:11.74
67 +3.5% PB
29 Gemma Bida Franklin logoFranklin 2:12.27
66 PB
30 Danielle Tabar Canton logoCanton 2:12.30
66 +4.8% SB
31 Megan Fowler Belleville logoBelleville 2:14.22
60 +3.6% SB
32 Maya Bedford Howell logoHowell 2:14.54
59 +2.6% PB
33 Tehya Balmelle Salem logoSalem 2:14.97
57 PB
34 Mya Kinnunen John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 2:16.36
53 PB
35 Sydney Smith Dearborn logoDearborn 2:20.10
43 +5.2% PB
36 Morgan Stran Belleville logoBelleville 2:20.20
42 +2.9% PB
37 Paige Martin Salem logoSalem 2:20.21
42 PB
38 Kaley VanSuch Canton logoCanton 2:20.82
41 +8.9% PB
39 Jenin Alameddin Dearborn logoDearborn 2:22.01
37
40 Sanjana Nagamangala Plymouth logoPlymouth 2:24.65
30 +3.5% PB
41 Elise LaCour Howell logoHowell 2:27.64
23 +3.2% PB
42 ANCHAL SOMSAALE Plymouth logoPlymouth 2:28.86
20
43 Kate McCarty Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 2:29.29
18 +4.2% PB
44 Melanie Perez Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 2:32.08
12
45 Trinity Tishma Belleville logoBelleville 2:32.55
11 +1.1% PB
46 Aliyah Simet Howell logoHowell 2:32.69
10 +8.2% PB
47 Megan Fazio Dearborn logoDearborn 2:34.56
6 +4.6% PB
48 Madelyn Roberts Belleville logoBelleville 2:35.65
3 +0.5% PB
49 Jessica Nagle Churchill logoChurchill 2:36.27
2 +1.7% SB
50 Jocelyn Mendoza Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 2:37.25
+7.7% PB
51 Jaina Fischer Belleville logoBelleville 2:40.06
52 Yasmin Lopez Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 2:41.13
+1.9% SB
53 Ava Chicowski Belleville logoBelleville 2:41.59
+5.5% PB
54 Savannah Byers John Glenn (Westland) logoJohn Glenn (Westland) 2:42.58
+1.4% PB
55 Wendy Santiago-Rivera Wayne Memorial logoWayne Memorial 2:46.49
+0.1% PB
56 Marwa Kabbani Fordson logoFordson 2:53.50
-2.3%
57 Monique Hinojosa Fordson logoFordson 2:55.47
+4.1% SB
58 Iyah Hussein Fordson logoFordson 2:56.90