Swimcloud

KLAA West Girls Conference

  • Completed
  • Nov. 07–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Brighton, MI
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Drue Thielking Brighton logo 1:04.20
149 +5.5% SB
2 McKenzie Siroky Livonia Stevenson logo 1:05.44
140 +0.5% PB
3 Emily Lowman Northville logo 1:05.84
138 +1.2% PB
4 Riley Szara Northville logo 1:07.68
126 -0.2%
5 Elena Balow Canton logo 1:08.80
119 +0.9% PB
6 Elise Fonda Novi logo 1:09.32
116 -1.0%
7 Jamie Maertens Churchill logo 1:10.11
111 +0.6% PB
8 Kathleen Wasiniak Northville logo 1:10.37
109 +1.6% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Maya McClain Salem logo 1:11.23
104 +6.8% PB
10 Leah Blazoff Livonia Stevenson logo 1:12.13
99 -0.3%
11 Breanna Beringer Plymouth logo 1:12.16
99 -0.4%
12 Madison Zerona Howell logo 1:12.52
97 +7.2% SB
13 Stella Farmer Brighton logo 1:12.97
95 +1.9% PB
14 Stella Doverspike Dearborn logo 1:13.65
91 +3.9% PB
15 Lisa Hoy Novi logo 1:14.61
86 -1.1%
16 McKenna Lauer Churchill logo 1:14.84
85 +1.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Ellie Achatz Brighton logo 1:13.60
91 -0.4%
18 Lindsay Greig Hartland logo 1:15.00
84 -1.3%
19 Claire Geboski Howell logo 1:15.15
83 +2.3% PB
20 Linda Weng Novi logo 1:15.22
83
21 Niya Thompson Belleville logo 1:16.42
77 +2.2% SB
22 Mallory Marsac Canton logo 1:17.46
72 +6.6% PB
23 Alyssa Yang Plymouth logo 1:17.59
71 +1.0% SB
24 Natalie L'Heureux Salem logo 1:17.91
69 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 McKenzie Siroky Livonia Stevenson logo 1:06.20
135 -0.6%
2 Emily Lowman Northville logo 1:07.35
128 -1.0%
3 Drue Thielking Brighton logo 1:07.40
128 +0.8% SB
4 Riley Szara Northville logo 1:08.41
121 -1.3%
5 Elise Fonda Novi logo 1:08.59
120 +0.1% PB
6 Elena Balow Canton logo 1:09.25
116 +0.3% PB
7 Kathleen Wasiniak Northville logo 1:10.53
108 +1.4% SB
8 Jamie Maertens Churchill logo 1:11.80
101 -1.8%
9 Leah Blazoff Livonia Stevenson logo 1:12.27
99 -0.5%
10 Maya McClain Salem logo 1:12.29
98 +5.4% PB
11 Breanna Beringer Plymouth logo 1:12.42
98 -0.8%
12 Stella Doverspike Dearborn logo 1:13.12
94 +4.6% PB
13 Madison Zerona Howell logo 1:13.22
93 +6.3% SB
14 Stella Farmer Brighton logo 1:13.66
91 +0.9% SB
15 McKenna Lauer Churchill logo 1:14.49
87 +2.0% PB
16 Lisa Hoy Novi logo 1:15.21
83 -1.9%
17 Lindsay Greig Hartland logo 1:15.77
80 -2.4%
18 Linda Weng Novi logo 1:15.97
79
19 Ellie Achatz Brighton logo 1:16.26
78 -4.1%
20 Niya Thompson Belleville logo 1:17.09
73 +1.4% SB
21 Claire Geboski Howell logo 1:17.48
72 -0.8%
22 Natalie L'Heureux Salem logo 1:17.74
70 +1.7% PB
23 Mallory Marsac Canton logo 1:17.86
70 +6.1% PB
24 Alyssa Yang Plymouth logo 1:18.28
68 +0.1% SB
25 Leala Gibson Canton logo 1:18.66
66 +3.8% PB
26 Zoe Hetzel Salem logo 1:18.79
65 +0.6% PB
27 Paige Pryce Salem logo 1:19.08
64 +0.4% SB
28 Sanjana Nagamangala Plymouth logo 1:19.12
64 +4.3% PB
29 Christina Hobson Franklin logo 1:19.56
62 PB
30 Emma Della Mora Livonia Stevenson logo 1:19.78
61
31 Ally Cupp Canton logo 1:19.86
60 +5.1% PB
32 Emma Rieder Livonia Stevenson logo 1:20.00
60 +3.0% PB
33 Myah Ballard Livonia Stevenson logo 1:20.06
59
34 Bella-Rosa Fetelea Brighton logo 1:20.51
57 -1.1%
35 Josie Curtis Livonia Stevenson logo 1:20.57
57
36 Danielle Dulay Canton logo 1:21.33
54 +4.1% SB
37 Erin Wensorski Churchill logo 1:21.70
52 -1.2%
38 Mya Pizzuti John Glenn (Westland) logo 1:23.70
44
39 Emma Ostrowski Belleville logo 1:24.91
39 -1.6%
40 Anna Vontroba Hartland logo 1:25.13
38 +4.4% SB
41 Kate Holda Hartland logo 1:25.56
36 +2.0% PB
42 Marwa Chbeir Fordson logo 1:25.57
36 +16.9% PB
43 Leslie Calderon Wayne Memorial logo 1:25.79
35 +1.2% PB
44 Madison Purdy Hartland logo 1:25.86
35 +1.6% SB
45 Jessica Ley Belleville logo 1:25.99
34 -2.5%
46 Addison Perry Howell logo 1:26.35
33 +5.6% PB
47 Sophie DeKoning Dearborn logo 1:27.64
28 +0.3% PB
48 Kylie Olszewski Hartland logo 1:28.06
27 -0.6%
49 Camryn Porter Howell logo 1:28.99
23
50 Syiann Parker John Glenn (Westland) logo 1:29.39
22 +3.6% PB
51 Sophia Olechnowicz Howell logo 1:29.59
21 +1.4% PB
52 Meghan Smith Howell logo 1:30.54
17 +1.5% PB
53 Madison Tate-Rankin Wayne Memorial logo 1:30.58
17 -2.5%
54 Victoria Ceci Wayne Memorial logo 1:31.60
14 +1.3% PB
55 Megan Anthony Franklin logo 1:32.11
12
56 Teya Adham Wayne Memorial logo 1:32.64
10 +4.6% PB
57 Victoria Irish Dearborn logo 1:32.71
10 -0.9%
58 Alicia Montagano Plymouth logo 1:33.54
7 +3.7% PB
59 Kylie Satterfield Belleville logo 1:33.56
7 +3.0% PB
60 Kaitlyn Glassmeyer John Glenn (Westland) logo 1:36.93
+1.1% SB
61 Mia Waidelich Dearborn logo 1:39.05
62 Lillian Belanger Franklin logo 1:39.33
PB
63 Brianna Kaunelis Churchill logo 1:39.50
-1.5%
64 Ashlyn Rainey Churchill logo 1:40.08
+4.8% PB
65 Hajir Lafta Fordson logo 1:41.09
-10.6%
Lillian Orris Plymouth logo DQ

Filters