Swimcloud

High School Invite

  • Completed
  • Nov. 06, 2019
  • SCY
  • Gainesville, GA

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Shane Smith Cherokee Bluff Swi logoCherokee Bluff Swi 24.28
85 -2.3%
2 Samuel Legaspi Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 24.92
76 -0.8%
3 Steven Kloor Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 25.30
70 -1.6%
3 Adam Ratcliff Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 25.30
70
5 Walker Ritchie Chestatee logoChestatee 25.31
70 PB
6 Jarod Wille Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 25.68
65 PB
7 William Lee Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 25.94
62 -0.5%
8 Trace Fagen Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 26.14
59 +2.2% PB
9 Brendan Okeson Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 26.75
51 +1.1% SB
10 Anthony Legaspi Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 26.96
49 +0.4% PB
11 Vincent Barbee Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 26.97
49 PB
12 Connor Polhemus Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 27.47
43 PB
13 Nikita Gassan Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 27.50
42 -0.4%
14 Teddy Wille Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 27.87
38
15 Sam Tole Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 28.24
34
16 Cole Klukaszewski Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 28.35
33
17 Nikita Novov Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 28.54
31 -3.8%
18 Pace Nelson Cherokee Bluff Swi logoCherokee Bluff Swi 28.72
29 PB
19 Constantine Feanny Chestatee logoChestatee 28.74
28 PB
20 Sammy Shepard West Hall logoWest Hall 28.80
28 PB
21 Scott Anderson Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 28.88
27
22 Robert Daniel Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 29.80
17 PB
23 Grant Siegfried Chestatee logoChestatee 30.11
14
24 John Migalla Chestatee logoChestatee 30.17
14
25 Tanner Harkin West Hall logoWest Hall 30.78
8 -5.6%
26 Reid Barnes Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 31.36
3
27 Nicholas Grabher Cherokee Bluff Swi logoCherokee Bluff Swi 31.37
2 +3.3% SB
28 Bogdan Khorunzhyi Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 32.23
PB
29 Heston Grizzle West Hall logoWest Hall 32.44
+5.6% PB
30 Joshua Vick Chestatee logoChestatee 33.05
PB
31 Branden Foy Chestatee logoChestatee 34.67
32 Alejandro Guerra Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 35.53
PB
33 Drew Stone Cherokee Bluff Swi logoCherokee Bluff Swi 36.05
PB
34 Jakob Hoskeer West Hall logoWest Hall 36.09
+6.3% PB
35 Lucas Lebron Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 36.46
36 Mason Andrews West Hall logoWest Hall 37.01
-4.1%
37 Troy Bian Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 37.59
38 Michael Magana Chestatee logoChestatee 37.88
39 Dylan Ingram Chestatee logoChestatee 40.28
PB
40 Juan Jejen Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 44.44
41 Jacob Enzor Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 45.07
42 Barry Mills Flowery Branch logoFlowery Branch 45.49
43 Joshua Zarkh Riverside Military logoRiverside Military 46.38
44 Conner Reed Cherokee Bluff Swi logoCherokee Bluff Swi 46.53
Avery Davis Chestatee logoChestatee NS
Sean Fitzgerald Riverside Military logoRiverside Military NS
William Wall Cherokee Bluff Swi logoCherokee Bluff Swi NS
David Woodard Chestatee logoChestatee NS