Swimcloud

High School Invite

  • Completed
  • Nov. 06, 2019
  • SCY
  • Gainesville, GA

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Shane Smith Cherokee Bluff Swi logo 24.28
85 -2.3%
2 Samuel Legaspi Riverside Military logo 24.92
76 -0.8%
3 Steven Kloor Riverside Military logo 25.30
70 -1.6%
3 Adam Ratcliff Riverside Military logo 25.30
70
5 Walker Ritchie Chestatee logo 25.31
70 PB
6 Jarod Wille Flowery Branch logo 25.68
65 PB
7 William Lee Riverside Military logo 25.94
62 -0.5%
8 Trace Fagen Riverside Military logo 26.14
59 +2.2% PB
9 Brendan Okeson Riverside Military logo 26.75
51 +1.1% SB
10 Anthony Legaspi Riverside Military logo 26.96
49 +0.4% PB
11 Vincent Barbee Flowery Branch logo 26.97
49 PB
12 Connor Polhemus Flowery Branch logo 27.47
43 PB
13 Nikita Gassan Riverside Military logo 27.50
42 -0.4%
14 Teddy Wille Flowery Branch logo 27.87
38
15 Sam Tole Flowery Branch logo 28.24
34
16 Cole Klukaszewski Flowery Branch logo 28.35
33
17 Nikita Novov Riverside Military logo 28.54
31 -3.8%
18 Pace Nelson Cherokee Bluff Swi logo 28.72
29 PB
19 Constantine Feanny Chestatee logo 28.74
28 PB
20 Sammy Shepard West Hall logo 28.80
28 PB
21 Scott Anderson Riverside Military logo 28.88
27
22 Robert Daniel Riverside Military logo 29.80
17 PB
23 Grant Siegfried Chestatee logo 30.11
14
24 John Migalla Chestatee logo 30.17
14
25 Tanner Harkin West Hall logo 30.78
8 -5.6%
26 Reid Barnes Flowery Branch logo 31.36
3
27 Nicholas Grabher Cherokee Bluff Swi logo 31.37
2 +3.3% SB
28 Bogdan Khorunzhyi Riverside Military logo 32.23
PB
29 Heston Grizzle West Hall logo 32.44
+5.6% PB
30 Joshua Vick Chestatee logo 33.05
PB
31 Branden Foy Chestatee logo 34.67
32 Alejandro Guerra Riverside Military logo 35.53
PB
33 Drew Stone Cherokee Bluff Swi logo 36.05
PB
34 Jakob Hoskeer West Hall logo 36.09
+6.3% PB
35 Lucas Lebron Flowery Branch logo 36.46
36 Mason Andrews West Hall logo 37.01
-4.1%
37 Troy Bian Riverside Military logo 37.59
38 Michael Magana Chestatee logo 37.88
39 Dylan Ingram Chestatee logo 40.28
PB
40 Juan Jejen Flowery Branch logo 44.44
41 Jacob Enzor Flowery Branch logo 45.07
42 Barry Mills Flowery Branch logo 45.49
43 Joshua Zarkh Riverside Military logo 46.38
44 Conner Reed Cherokee Bluff Swi logo 46.53
Avery Davis Chestatee logo NS
Sean Fitzgerald Riverside Military logo NS
William Wall Cherokee Bluff Swi logo NS
David Woodard Chestatee logo NS