Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARIA UGOLKOVA
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 813 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Nina KOST
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 788 | – | ||
3 |
Noemi GIRARDET
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 745 | – | ||
4 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 718 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Leoni Richter
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 715 | – | ||
6 |
Kim Bachmann
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Angélique Brugger
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 695 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Arianna Sakellaris
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 680 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Svenja Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 698 | – | PB | |
10 |
Selina Achermann
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 666 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Saskia De Klerk
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 650 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Stephanie Hallock
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 648 | – | ||
13 |
Eva Geilenkirchen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 637 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Alisa Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 632 | – | ||
15 |
Laurence Fedrigo
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 632 | +6.2% | SB | |
16 |
Tamara Schaad
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 566 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina KOST
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | – | – | ||
2 |
MARIA UGOLKOVA
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Noemi GIRARDET
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | – | – | ||
4 |
Angélique Brugger
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Leoni Richter
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | ||
6 |
Arianna Sakellaris
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Kim Bachmann
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Selina Achermann
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Saskia De Klerk
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Svenja Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
12 |
Tamara Schaad
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Laurence Fedrigo
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | +6.4% | SB | |
14 |
Alisa Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
15 |
Stephanie Hallock
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
16 |
Eva Geilenkirchen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Malika Gobet
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | – | – | ||
18 |
Aurelie Honsberger
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mimi Wolfrum
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Joanna Reimann
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Alicia Straub
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Juliana Kratka
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Vanna Djakovic
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Yaël Hagen
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Elena Buschor
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Alanis Siffert
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Natalie Noll
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | +2.5% | SB | |
29 |
Sibylle Charbonnier
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Angelina Patt
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Océane Piller
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | +0.0% | SB | |
32 |
Meryl Gigon
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | – | – | ||
33 |
Jessica Balthasar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lea Gumy
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Johana Cotting
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | – | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Helena Barteld
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +2.5% | SB | |
37 |
Giorgia Fiorentini
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Lynn Kammermann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | +2.5% | SB | |
39 |
Julia Ullmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | ||
40 |
Alexandra Abdel-Nour
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Priscille Couleru
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Sophie Perruchoud
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | +6.8% | SB | |
43 |
Ella Nodari
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Sarah Abdul Baki
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Chantal Ua
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Anna-Maria Salce
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Toscane Revillard
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | – | +0.3% | SB | |
48 |
Neis Gorgerat
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | – | – | ||
49 |
Jayana Pasteur
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Elsa Cotting
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | – | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Amalia Pauchon
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Louise Hefti
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Katarina Bunjak
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | ||
54 |
Marlene Massow
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Tara Lukic
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Camille Balmer
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | – | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Mélanie Wicht
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | – | ||
58 |
Lucyna Wasowicz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Caëcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Samira Arnold
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | ||
61 |
Neve Curran
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Lena KREUNDL
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | 758 | – | |
– |
Amalie Henriksen
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | NS | 571 | – | |
– |
Julia Hinnerks
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | 551 | – | |
– |
Nastassja Crameri
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jill-Vivian Reich
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | NS | – | – |