Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina KOST
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 793 | – | ||
2 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 723 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Selina Achermann
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 722 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Angélique Brugger
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 687 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kim Bachmann
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Leoni Richter
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 662 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Ullmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 615 | – | ||
8 |
Arianna Sakellaris
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 614 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laurence Fedrigo
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 669 | +11.1% | PB | |
10 |
Svenja Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Valerie Salens
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 637 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Hallock
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 633 | – | ||
13 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 626 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 615 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Saskia De Klerk
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 608 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Alisa Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 560 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina KOST
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | – | – | ||
2 |
Selina Achermann
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Kim Bachmann
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Angélique Brugger
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Leoni Richter
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | ||
7 |
Julia Ullmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Arianna Sakellaris
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Alisa Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Valerie Salens
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | – | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Laurence Fedrigo
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | +9.5% | SB | |
13 |
Svenja Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Stephanie Hallock
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
15 |
Saskia De Klerk
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Eva Geilenkirchen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Vanessa Rebmann
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Joanna Reimann
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | – | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Juliana Kratka
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Amalia Pauchon
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Luana Brunner
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alicia Straub
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Natalie Noll
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | +1.6% | SB | |
25 |
Nora Wick
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | ||
26 |
Jayana Pasteur
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Chantal Ua
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Zelie Stauffer
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Lea Gumy
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Océane Piller
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Alanis Siffert
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | +2.5% | SB | |
32 |
Nina Anker
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | ||
33 |
Johana Cotting
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | – | +1.4% | SB | |
33 |
Alexandra Abdel-Nour
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Tara Lukic
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Lynn Kammermann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Chloé Füri
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Caëcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Marlene Massow
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Laurence Wehrli
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | – | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Samia Benoit
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | – | +1.5% | SB | |
42 |
Noemi Wyss
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | – | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Camille Balmer
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | – | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Priscille Couleru
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | – | +2.0% | SB | |
45 |
Mélanie Wicht
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | – | ||
46 |
Annina Grabher
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Sarah Abdul Baki
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Elsa Cotting
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | – | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Lucyna Wasowicz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Mejrema Cehic
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | – | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Zaylie Frieden
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | +1.9% | SB | |
52 |
Giorgia Fiorentini
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
– |
Lena KREUNDL
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | 696 | – | |
– |
Julia Hinnerks
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | 551 | – | |
– |
Fabiana Boetschi
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | NS | – | – |