Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuri Ramsey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Dominic Ortanez
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Douglas Lankton
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jude Noles
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yueng Chen
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emanuel Silva
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Parker Munari
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Grimme
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
David Peng
King
|
King | – | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Zondlo
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aiden Milton
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael McCloskey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Gardner
Freedom (Tampa)
|
Freedom (Tampa) | JR | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Beatty
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bear Kolch
Armwood
|
Armwood | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Gardieff
Armwood
|
Armwood | – | 1 | +7.0% | PB | |
17 |
Vincent Nguyen
King
|
King | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Luan Mantilla
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
James Finley
J.W. Mitchell
|
J.W. Mitchell | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bryce MacKay
Fivay
|
Fivay | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Bray Colls
Freedom (Tampa)
|
Freedom (Tampa) | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Jordan Lotero
Fivay
|
Fivay | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Jadon Velazquez
Fivay
|
Fivay | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Cooper Oblow
Armwood
|
Armwood | – | – | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jeryd Martinez
Armwood
|
Armwood | – | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Sam Soliman
King
|
King | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Durant
Gaither
|
Gaither | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Marton
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Marijus Maksvytis
Gaither
|
Gaither | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Dylan Sanford
Gaither
|
Gaither | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Sparsh Pandey
Sunlake (Sunlake)
|
Sunlake (Sunlake) | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Josue Clemente
Brandon
|
Brandon | – | – | – | ||
– |
John Seay
Tampa Bay Tech
|
Tampa Bay Tech | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Wilson
Brandon
|
Brandon | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Calle
Gaither
|
Gaither | JR | NS | – | – |