Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Woodworth
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Ash Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
5 |
Tanner Craig
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Carrico
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
8 |
Landon Campbell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Zeke Engle
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Shea Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Gunner Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
Triston Riner
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Helton
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Parker Witt
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Gareth Ferrara
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
2 |
Drew Hatley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Underwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Mason Gonczol
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Camp Forbus
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Jonathan McIntyre
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Keegan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Bo Daniels
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael McDaniel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Milani
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Carrico
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
John Underwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Lucas Albright
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Boden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hudson Smith
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Blair Wootson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | ||
3 |
Dylan Curry
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
4 |
Jaxon Schiffman
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 3 | ||
5 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
– |
Louis Graffeo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Jayden Woitas
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – |