Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bennett
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Jesse Ailshire
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kaleb Thomas
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Sahudin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cogan Davis
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Landon Luke
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Lilly
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Dan Martin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rhett Spell
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ray Fugett
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brice Bills
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Hoffman
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jordon Jarman
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Jensen
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Greer
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | JR | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sullivan Dial
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SR | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Hafner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 9 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Griffel
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Roscoe Flint
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Danny Blocker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Palmer
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Daniel Powell
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Seth Bishop
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Atkinson
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Mudge
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Mixon
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Drake Lacina
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Burd
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Burr
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 4 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Mirrac Roeum
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | – | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Adisen Sampson
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | 2 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Fabian Ebel
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bennett
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 133 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kaleb Thomas
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 112 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jesse Ailshire
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 111 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cogan Davis
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 109 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Sahudin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 109 | +4.0% | PB | |
1 |
Rhett Spell
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 105 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Blake Lilly
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 104 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Dan Martin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 103 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Luke
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 101 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ray Fugett
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 101 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Hoffman
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 100 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Griffel
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 100 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Hafner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 97 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Brice Bills
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 93 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Roscoe Flint
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 88 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jordon Jarman
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | 88 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Palmer
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 83 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Danny Blocker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 83 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Powell
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 82 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Jensen
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 80 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Atkinson
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 80 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Seth Bishop
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 77 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jet Ski Johnson
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 75 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sullivan Dial
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SR | 70 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jeremy Greer
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | JR | 70 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
David Mudge
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 69 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Conner Bowlen
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 68 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jaime Franco
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | FR | 64 | – | ||
10 |
Drake Lacina
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 56 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Burr
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 53 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Anthony Mixon
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | 53 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Burd
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | 52 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Mirrac Roeum
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | – | 43 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Keenan Colon
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 40 | +6.4% | PB | |
21 |
Myles Demski
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SO | 36 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Vaught
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | 22 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Adisen Sampson
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | 18 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Fabian Ebel
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | 17 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Zingerman
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Sean Bledsoe
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | JR | 1 | +12.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sterling Swank
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | – | – | +8.7% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Rich
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | – | +20.9% | PB | |
20 |
Elijah Castle
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | SO | – | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Henry Sharpe
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | – | -3.9% | ||
– |
Brennen Johnson
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | JR | – | – |