Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Godard
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Cogan Davis
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Max Ewigman
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan Griffel
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alder Harding
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Wozniak
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Spano
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Conner Weatherby
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vaughn Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Dye
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kolby Ruff
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Micah Brant
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Moore
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matteo Herrera
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Bietz
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Regan Koch
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 11 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Coleman
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Evan Reich
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | 7 | +19.5% | PB | |
11 |
Curt Bollinger
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Mixon
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adisen Sampson
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | 4 | +12.7% | PB | |
14 |
Zach or Pickl Pickle
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Henry Sharpe
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Ellis
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Samuel Brook
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 7 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Logan Bentley
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Carter McIntosh
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | FR | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Collin Meyer
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Larry Baldwin
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Beau Anderson
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SO | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Giles
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cogan Davis
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 127 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lance Godard
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 126 | – | ||
1 |
Vaughn Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 108 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Alder Harding
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 105 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Wozniak
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 104 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Max Ewigman
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 101 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Ryan Dye
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 100 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Griffel
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 99 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Spano
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 99 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Conner Weatherby
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 96 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Micah Brant
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 94 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kolby Ruff
Smithville
|
Smithville | SR | 93 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Ellis
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 90 | -9.8% | ||
10 |
Samuel Brook
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | JR | 89 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Logan Bentley
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 85 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Carter McIntosh
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | FR | 76 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Moore
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 76 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Collin Meyer
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 75 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Larry Baldwin
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 71 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Matteo Herrera
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 60 | +2.9% | SB | |
15 |
Evan Giles
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 60 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Beau Anderson
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SO | 59 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
William Smalley
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 59 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Bietz
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 43 | – | PB | |
8 |
Regan Koch
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 36 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Brook
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | FR | 27 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Justin Coleman
Smithville
|
Smithville | JR | 25 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Curt Bollinger
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | 15 | – | ||
19 |
William Burke
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Layland
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Evan Reich
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | FR | 10 | +14.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jaxon Fuimaono
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Mixon
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adisen Sampson
Grain Valley
|
Grain Valley | JR | – | +9.3% | PB | |
14 |
Zach or Pickl Pickle
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | – | – | ||
15 |
Henry Sharpe
Smithville
|
Smithville | FR | – | – |