1
|
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Jake Meyer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Hayden Yeager
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Jakob Schul
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Hunter Dean
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Nate Gaver
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Chase Bateman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Cade Helms
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Colson Wenzel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Moises Rodriguez
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Thomas Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Caleb Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Antonio Ventresca
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Jamie Cao
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Jackson Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jared Hopkins
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
AJ Denny
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Nicholas Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Blake Burkle
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Mason Deerwester
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Cole McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Gabe Farthing
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Dreyson Keels
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Luke Radecki
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Sai Senthil Nathan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Isaac Myhal
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Cian McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ben Bartels
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Riley Ranke
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Dhishan Kashyap
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Ethan Razor
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alamusi He
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eli Short
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Daniel Svinkin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Evan Lowrie
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paul Buckley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christopher Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Akhil Baskaran
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
William Sheridan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eric Albers
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|