Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lankford
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | SO | 20 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Shannon Ross
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Ansley Fine
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kate Rutledge
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | 8 | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Kies
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Claire Cramer
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | 6 | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Conover
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Alivia Alli
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Rose Leary
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Morrison
Canterbury (Saint Petersburg)
|
Canterbury (Saint Petersburg) | 8 | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Kerrigan
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | JR | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Grace Miller
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maria Ellison
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | JR | 2 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Janessa Shaikh
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lankford
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | SO | 95 | -8.0% | ||
2 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 76 | -5.9% | ||
3 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 74 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
Kate Rutledge
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | 8 | 74 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ansley Fine
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | JR | 68 | – | ||
6 |
Shannon Ross
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 67 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Kayla Kies
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 62 | – | ||
8 |
Claire Cramer
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | 6 | 50 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Emma Conover
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 41 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Alivia Alli
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | SO | 36 | – | ||
11 |
Rose Leary
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 31 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Morrison
Canterbury (Saint Petersburg)
|
Canterbury (Saint Petersburg) | 8 | 29 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Miller
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | SR | 27 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexandra Kerrigan
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | JR | 27 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Janessa Shaikh
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | – | – | – | ||
16 |
Maria Ellison
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | JR | – | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Dayla Rumpf
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Grace Herold
Dixie Hollins
|
Dixie Hollins | SO | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kaija Allen
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Eve DeHaven
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | – | – | +7.9% | PB | |
21 |
Christiane Lapka
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | JR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Haley Vetter
Dixie Hollins
|
Dixie Hollins | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Ansley Kerrigan
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | FR | – | -6.1% | ||
24 |
Kirstin Rumpf
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SO | – | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Julia Stone
Dixie Hollins
|
Dixie Hollins | – | – | – | PB | |
– |
Aundrea Wohnsen
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | SO | NS | – | – |