Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lankford
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | SO | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 14 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Ansley Fine
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | JR | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Shannon Ross
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Claire Cramer
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | 6 | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Rose Leary
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Kerrigan
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | JR | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Brenna Dukes
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 5 | +2.9% | SB | |
13 |
Makenna Shaikh
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | JR | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Auria Garcia
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | FR | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Kendall Jefferis
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ana Maria Correa
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | JR | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Lankford
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | SO | 102 | -6.3% | ||
2 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 94 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 92 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | 86 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 85 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Shannon Ross
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 74 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ansley Fine
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | JR | 62 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Stone
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | FR | 55 | – | ||
9 |
Claire Cramer
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | 6 | 49 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Rose Leary
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 40 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Kerrigan
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | JR | 16 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Makenna Shaikh
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | JR | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brenna Dukes
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Auria Garcia
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | FR | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kendall Jefferis
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | FR | – | – | ||
16 |
Ana Maria Correa
Boca Ciega
|
Boca Ciega | JR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Travaglino
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SR | – | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
Julia Stone
Dixie Hollins
|
Dixie Hollins | – | – | -1.0% | ||
– |
Pamy Cantapama
Dixie Hollins
|
Dixie Hollins | – | NS | – | – |