Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rusty Jerger
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Victor Rosado
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | – | 17 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Sean Doolittle
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 16 | +4.5% | SB | |
4 |
Ayden Ramos
Canterbury (Saint Petersburg)
|
Canterbury (Saint Petersburg) | SO | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Hoefer
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | FR | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Davidson
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carlos Gonzalez
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Rice
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | SO | 7 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Gregory Glasscock
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Chase Workman
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | SO | 5 | +9.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brady Perri
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dobromir Sokolowski
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | – | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Nicolas Hasbun
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | 8 | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Linton
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SO | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Rosado
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | – | 122 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Rusty Jerger
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | SR | 113 | – | ||
3 |
Sean Doolittle
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 88 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Evan Hoefer
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 84 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | FR | 80 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Ayden Ramos
Canterbury (Saint Petersburg)
|
Canterbury (Saint Petersburg) | SO | 75 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
James Welsh
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | FR | 55 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Davidson
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 54 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Carlos Gonzalez
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 46 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Rice
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | SO | 30 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Gregory Glasscock
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | – | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Dobromir Sokolowski
Admiral Farragut
|
Admiral Farragut | – | 9 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Chase Workman
Nature Coast Technical
|
Nature Coast Technical | SO | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nicolas Hasbun
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | 8 | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Linton
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | SO | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Perri
Saint Petersburg Catholic
|
Saint Petersburg Catholic | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Josh Roberts
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | FR | – | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Holt
Northeast (St Petersburg)
|
Northeast (St Petersburg) | JR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Greyson Fredericks
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Tobias Dault
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | NS | – | – |