Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Wisotzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eli King
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Beres
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Dane DeKiep
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Caleb Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Landry Ganshert
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Finnegan Leverty
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hans Rudie
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Nemesh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lukas Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Susmilch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Asher Lopez
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Martin
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Dietsche
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Levi Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Trevor Ray
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Will Larkin
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Race
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Baumann
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Logan Spaeth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Conrad Schiller
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Braden Burzynski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Aiden Gundrum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |