Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lola Mull
Grand Ledge
|
Grand Ledge | SR | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Gracie Olsen
Fenton
|
Fenton | SO | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Brady Kendall
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Tabar
Canton
|
Canton | FR | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Yoo
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | SO | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Jordyn Shipps
Dewitt
|
Dewitt | JR | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter
|
Dexter | JR | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Katelyn Inman
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SO | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gwen Eisenbeis
Williamston
|
Williamston | SO | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Rachel Gamm
Rockford
|
Rockford | SR | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Maggie Hoerner
Williamston
|
Williamston | SR | 6 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Hailee Waters
Dexter
|
Dexter | JR | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Kelsy Toth
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | – | 4 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Hayden Barry
Grosse Pointe South
|
Grosse Pointe South | JR | 3 | +3.8% | SB | |
15 |
Ella Hornbacher
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | FR | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Karinda Meeuwsen
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 1 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Ella Roberson
Dow
|
Dow | FR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Annabelle Haberkorn
Pinckney
|
Pinckney | JR | – | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Makayla Happell
Dakota
|
Dakota | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Sydney Brandt
Dakota
|
Dakota | FR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Maddy Weber
Canton
|
Canton | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Merz
Dexter
|
Dexter | SR | – | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Sasha Konovalenko
Dow
|
Dow | SR | – | +3.9% | SB | |
24 |
Oliver Harmsen
Rockford
|
Rockford | SO | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Allie Pumford
Owosso
|
Owosso | SR | – | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Cydney Eastman
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | SR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Maggie Monroe
Eaton Rapids
|
Eaton Rapids | SO | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Lydia Ely
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | SR | – | +2.0% | SB | |
29 |
Ava Gullitti
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ellie Field
Forest Hills Central
|
Forest Hills Central | – | – | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sophie Stefanac
Fenton
|
Fenton | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Nicole Malinova
Warren Mott
|
Warren Mott | – | – | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jillian Gray
Brighton
|
Brighton | – | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Evyn Johnson
Muskegon Catholic Central
|
Muskegon Catholic Central | JR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Van Dyke
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | SR | – | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ali Baltes
Jenison
|
Jenison | FR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Sara Thurston
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | – | – | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Diana Muccioli
Grosse Pointe North
|
Grosse Pointe North | SO | – | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Lexi Roth
Grand Blanc
|
Grand Blanc | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Natalie Pitera
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Syd Kline
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Hailee Sincerbeaux
Forest Hills Central
|
Forest Hills Central | SR | – | +6.9% | PB | |
43 |
Alicia Delgado
Bridgman
|
Bridgman | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Skylar Clark
Grand Blanc
|
Grand Blanc | SR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ellie Franklin
Athens
|
Athens | FR | – | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Ava Williams
Hartland
|
Hartland | JR | – | +0.9% | SB | |
47 |
Hannah Smith
Temperance Bedford
|
Temperance Bedford | FR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Genevieve Gruenler
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | JR | – | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Olivia Luplow
Forest Hills Central
|
Forest Hills Central | SR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
50 |
Mikayla Agius
Rochester
|
Rochester | SR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Mackenzie Thackery
Dow
|
Dow | JR | – | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Natalie Nehra
Dakota
|
Dakota | – | – | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Hallie Pruitte
Grand Blanc
|
Grand Blanc | SR | – | -4.3% | ||
– |
Hannah Lytle
Bay City Western
|
Bay City Western | SR | NS | – | – |