Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
2 |
Moncef BALAMANE
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Tierney
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 1 | – | PB | |
4 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
7 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeremy Koueiki
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | – | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 649 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Skalenda
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colin Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 642 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 635 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 634 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 631 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elliot Durocher
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Kilroy
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University | 617 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
2 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 697 | – | PB | |
4 |
Blake Tierney
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 691 | – | PB | |
5 |
Moncef BALAMANE
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
6 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 684 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 677 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
10 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeremy Koueiki
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 657 | – | ||
12 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Skalenda
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 644 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 644 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 635 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 635 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colin Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Kilroy
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University | 624 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elliot Durocher
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 621 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zsombor Czoma
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 618 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 616 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Angga setiawan
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 615 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
29 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
30 |
Xavier Poupart
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 610 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Patrick McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 606 | – | ||
33 |
Hocine Feddag
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 603 | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 597 | +3.3% | SB | |
35 |
Jacob Dautrey
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 590 | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Ma
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Liam Clawson-Honeyman
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 589 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Ireland
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 585 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 583 | – | ||
41 |
Simon Cottineau
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 578 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 575 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Takumi Hiaramoto
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
44 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Jack Haycock
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 570 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Tayden De Pol
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
47 |
Fergus Park
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jonathan Côté
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 567 | – | ||
48 |
Jingwen Hui
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 567 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Cormac Bull
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
51 |
Simon Couture
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 564 | – | ||
52 |
Jakob Brager
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 561 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Caleb Mckay
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
54 |
TIMUR DEVYATYKH
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
55 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
56 |
CHARLIE KWINTER
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 555 | – | ||
57 |
Joel Pedneault
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 554 | – | ||
58 |
Matthew Berton
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
59 |
Victor Perron
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 545 | – | ||
60 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 544 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Winters Xia
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
62 |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 533 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Kevin Downing
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 527 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 524 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Logan Moffitt
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 517 | – | PB | |
66 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 515 | -7.3% | ||
67 |
Jackson Mailloux
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matis Côté-Tessier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 459 | – | ||
– |
Philipp Khmelevskikh
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | – | – |