Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Axon
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael McGillivray
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | – | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Xavier Pimentel
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 737 | – | PB | |
12 |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 724 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Artiom Volodin
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 703 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 702 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
17 |
Jérémie Caron
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 683 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ryoga Narihata
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
20 |
Finn Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 644 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 787 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Axon
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 750 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 739 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 728 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 724 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 719 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Xavier Pimentel
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 712 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael McGillivray
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 712 | – | ||
12 |
Ryoga Narihata
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 707 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 706 | +4.3% | SB | |
15 |
Artiom Volodin
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 703 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jérémie Caron
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 689 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
19 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 689 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Finn Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 688 | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 687 | – | ||
22 |
William Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 686 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hugo Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zsombor Czoma
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 674 | – | PB | |
25 |
CHARLIE KWINTER
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
26 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 666 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Gabriel Vidal Simoes
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elijah Agostinelli-Stull
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 663 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 662 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Liam Clawson-Honeyman
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 658 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Mailloux
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Li
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 654 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Lorne McLeod
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
35 |
Blake Tierney
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 654 | – | PB | |
36 |
Simon Cottineau
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 653 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Hayden Bartoch
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Quinn Matteis
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 651 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Quinn DeGraaf
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 649 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Angelo Pallaro
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 647 | – | ||
41 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Strople
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Colin Shearer
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Robertson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alex Boden
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Dautrey
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 629 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Alexandre Gauthier
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 617 | – | ||
48 |
Charlie Morse
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 616 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sean Neuman
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 612 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 612 | – | ||
51 |
Tristan Labarre
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 610 | – | ||
52 |
Xavier Poupart
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 606 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Ruben Jansen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 606 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Matthew Tylee
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 606 | – | ||
55 |
Michael Wang
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 602 | – | ||
56 |
Tyler Bell
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 601 | +4.1% | PB | |
57 |
Fergus Park
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
58 |
Philipp Khmelevskikh
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Kevin Ireland
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 564 | -3.2% | ||
60 |
Charles Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 557 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Hinata Otuka
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
62 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 537 | -1.8% |