Swimcloud

FINA Swimming World Cup - Budapest

  • Completed
  • Oct. 04–06, 2019
  • LCM
  • Budapest, HUN

200 IM Men

Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT
1 Michael Andrew United States logoUnited States 1:59.02
879 +69
2 Danas Rapsys Lithuania logoLithuania 1:59.42
870 +68
3 Thomas FRASER-HOLMES Australia logoAustralia 1:59.71
864 +64
4 Yuki IKARI Japan logoJapan 2:00.00
857 +61
5 Ryosuke IRIE Japan logoJapan 2:01.19
832 +71 PB
6 Balazs Hollo Hungary logoHungary 2:02.17
812 +66
7 Adam TELEGDY Hungary logoHungary 2:02.33
809 +65
8 Hubert KOS CLB logoCLB 2:03.88
779 +60
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT
1 Michael Andrew United States logoUnited States 2:00.82
840 +72
2 Danas Rapsys Lithuania logoLithuania 2:01.75
821 +71
3 Yuki IKARI Japan logoJapan 2:01.81
820 +63
4 Ryosuke IRIE Japan logoJapan 2:01.95
817 +72
5 Thomas FRASER-HOLMES Australia logoAustralia 2:02.05
815 +65
6 Hubert KOS CLB logoCLB 2:02.85
799 +59
7 DAVID VERRASZTO Hungary logoHungary 2:02.88
798 +73
8 Balazs Hollo Hungary logoHungary 2:03.25
791 +66
9 Adam TELEGDY Hungary logoHungary 2:03.34
790 +68
10 Teemu VUORELA Finland logoFinland 2:04.47
768 +68
11 Joan Lluis PONS RAMON Spain logoSpain 2:05.08
757 +64
12 Jaouad Syoud Algeria logoAlgeria 2:05.55
749 +67
13 Dominik Bujak Poland logoPoland 2:05.90
742 +65
14 Andrius SIDLAUSKAS Lithuania logoLithuania 2:06.17
738 +71
15 Jesper Lietzen Finland logoFinland 2:06.31
735 +68 PB
16 Marcel Wagrowski Poland logoPoland 2:06.42
733 +68
17 Dominik Mark TOROK Hungary logoHungary 2:06.51
732 +68 PB
18 Peter BERNEK Hungary logoHungary 2:06.75
728 +74
19 Yi Shou Darren CHUA Singapore logoSingapore 2:07.13
721 +67
20 Alex KUSIK Slovak Republic logoSlovak Republic 2:08.19
703 +68
21 Edwin SERES CLB logoCLB 2:08.62
696 +61
22 Ronny BRANNKARR Finland logoFinland 2:08.67
695 +68
23 Tapio JUNNINEN Finland logoFinland 2:08.73
695 +63
24 Filip Chrapavy Czech Republic logoCzech Republic 2:08.78
694 +74
25 Martin SENER CLB logoCLB 2:10.63
665 +72
26 Huu Kim Son NGUYEN Vietnam logoVietnam 2:10.80
662 +64
27 Okos AKOS CLB logoCLB 2:10.97
659 +71
28 Olaf CSERFALVI CLB logoCLB 2:11.04
658 +67
29 Benedek ANDOR CLB logoCLB 2:11.35
654 +66
30 Zsombor BUJDOSO CLB logoCLB 2:12.00
644 +69
31 Aleksi KOPRINEN Finland logoFinland 2:12.05
643 +65
32 David LAKNER CLB logoCLB 2:12.25
641 +63
33 Peter CSICSAKY CLB logoCLB 2:13.34
625 +83
34 Szabolcs LAJTER CLB logoCLB 2:14.31
611 +77
35 Kolos NAGY CLB logoCLB 2:14.66
607 +77
36 Zalan Sarkany CLB logoCLB 2:14.82
605 +78
37 Balint Kovacs CLB logoCLB 2:15.18
600 +71
38 Bator DEMJEN CLB logoCLB 2:16.53
582 +69
39 Kornel KOHALMI CLB logoCLB 2:16.74
579 +69
40 Adam Laszlo CLB logoCLB 2:16.96
577 +70
41 Peter SARI CLB logoCLB 2:18.34
560 +65
42 Patrik SZABO CLB logoCLB 2:18.71
555 +73
43 Alexandr POVARNYTSYN CLB logoCLB 2:19.33
548 +70
44 Marton MURKLI CLB logoCLB 2:19.76
543 +68
45 Noel LENCSES CLB logoCLB 2:19.99
540 +70
46 Barnabas DENES CLB logoCLB 2:21.79
520 +70
47 Laszlo Kevin CSERNI CLB logoCLB 2:22.35
514 +73
48 Gergely TOROK CLB logoCLB 2:25.85
478 +86
49 Daniel NAGY CLB logoCLB 2:26.99
466 +71
50 Marton NAGY CLB logoCLB 2:27.40
463 +75
51 Vince PAL CLB logoCLB 2:27.86
458 +67
52 Gellert SZEDLAK CLB logoCLB 2:28.34
454 +81
53 Oliver KOS CLB logoCLB 2:32.84
415 +65
Daniil PAKHOMOV Russia logoRussia DQ +66
Adam FAZEKAS CLB logoCLB NS
Imre SZABO CLB logoCLB NS