Swimcloud

FINA Swimming World Cup - Budapest

  • Completed
  • Oct. 04–06, 2019
  • LCM
  • Budapest, HUN
Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT
1 Michael Andrew United States logo 1:59.02
879 +69
2 Danas Rapsys Lithuania logo 1:59.42
870 +68
3 Thomas FRASER-HOLMES Australia logo 1:59.71
864 +64
4 Yuki IKARI Japan logo 2:00.00
857 +61
5 Ryosuke IRIE Japan logo 2:01.19
832 +71 PB
6 Balazs Hollo Hungary logo 2:02.17
812 +66
7 Adam TELEGDY Hungary logo 2:02.33
809 +65
8 Hubert KOS unattached 2:03.88
779 +60
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT
1 Michael Andrew United States logo 2:00.82
840 +72
2 Danas Rapsys Lithuania logo 2:01.75
821 +71
3 Yuki IKARI Japan logo 2:01.81
820 +63
4 Ryosuke IRIE Japan logo 2:01.95
817 +72
5 Thomas FRASER-HOLMES Australia logo 2:02.05
815 +65
6 Hubert KOS unattached 2:02.85
799 +59
7 DAVID VERRASZTO Hungary logo 2:02.88
798 +73
8 Balazs Hollo Hungary logo 2:03.25
791 +66
9 Adam TELEGDY Hungary logo 2:03.34
790 +68
10 Teemu VUORELA Finland logo 2:04.47
768 +68
11 Joan Lluis PONS RAMON Spain logo 2:05.08
757 +64
12 Jaouad Syoud Algeria logo 2:05.55
749 +67
13 Dominik Bujak Poland logo 2:05.90
742 +65
14 Andrius SIDLAUSKAS Lithuania logo 2:06.17
738 +71
15 Jesper Lietzen Finland logo 2:06.31
735 +68 PB
16 Marcel Wagrowski Poland logo 2:06.42
733 +68
17 Dominik Mark TOROK Hungary logo 2:06.51
732 +68 PB
18 Peter BERNEK Hungary logo 2:06.75
728 +74
19 Yi Shou Darren CHUA Singapore logo 2:07.13
721 +67
20 Alex KUSIK Slovak Republic logo 2:08.19
703 +68
21 Edwin SERES unattached 2:08.62
696 +61
22 Ronny BRANNKARR Finland logo 2:08.67
695 +68
23 Tapio JUNNINEN Finland logo 2:08.73
695 +63
24 Filip Chrapavy Czech Republic logo 2:08.78
694 +74
25 Martin SENER unattached 2:10.63
665 +72
26 Huu Kim Son NGUYEN Vietnam logo 2:10.80
662 +64
27 Okos AKOS unattached 2:10.97
659 +71
28 Olaf CSERFALVI unattached 2:11.04
658 +67
29 Benedek ANDOR unattached 2:11.35
654 +66
30 Zsombor BUJDOSO unattached 2:12.00
644 +69
31 Aleksi KOPRINEN Finland logo 2:12.05
643 +65
32 David LAKNER unattached 2:12.25
641 +63
33 Peter CSICSAKY unattached 2:13.34
625 +83
34 Szabolcs LAJTER unattached 2:14.31
611 +77
35 Kolos NAGY unattached 2:14.66
607 +77
36 Zalan Sarkany unattached 2:14.82
605 +78
37 Balint Kovacs unattached 2:15.18
600 +71
38 Bator DEMJEN unattached 2:16.53
582 +69
39 Kornel KOHALMI unattached 2:16.74
579 +69
40 Adam Laszlo unattached 2:16.96
577 +70
41 Peter SARI unattached 2:18.34
560 +65
42 Patrik SZABO unattached 2:18.71
555 +73
43 Alexandr POVARNYTSYN unattached 2:19.33
548 +70
44 Marton MURKLI unattached 2:19.76
543 +68
45 Noel LENCSES unattached 2:19.99
540 +70
46 Barnabas DENES unattached 2:21.79
520 +70
47 Laszlo Kevin CSERNI unattached 2:22.35
514 +73
48 Gergely TOROK unattached 2:25.85
478 +86
49 Daniel Nagy unattached 2:26.99
466 +71
50 Marton NAGY unattached 2:27.40
463 +75
51 Vince PAL unattached 2:27.86
458 +67
52 Gellert SZEDLAK unattached 2:28.34
454 +81
53 Oliver KOS unattached 2:32.84
415 +65
Daniil PAKHOMOV Russia logo DQ +66
Adam FAZEKAS unattached NS
Imre SZABO unattached NS