Swimcloud

Boys KC Classic

  • Completed
  • Oct. 04–05, 2019
  • SCY
  • Independence, MO

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Robbie Hill Oak Park logoOak Park 50.73
146 PB
2 Ethan Roach Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 52.23
136 +1.1% PB
3 AJ Huskey Battle logoBattle 53.37
128
4 Cogan Davis Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 54.84
119 -1.5%
5 Jacob Berkheimer Kickapoo logoKickapoo 55.13
117 PB
6 Ilya Balyuk Kickapoo logoKickapoo 56.08
111
7 Thomas Wozniak Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 58.64
96 +2.9% SB
8 Alder Harding Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 58.79
95 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Spencer Adamson Staley logoStaley 58.93
95 -2.0%
10 Jack Spano Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:00.11
88 -3.5%
11 Jack Hoien Hickman logoHickman 1:00.12
88 -3.9%
12 Kellen Green Staley logoStaley 1:00.87
84 -0.8%
13 Logan Bentley Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 1:01.67
80 -1.8%
14 Samuel Brook Park Hill logoPark Hill 1:01.68
80
15 Eli Stammler Park Hill logoPark Hill 1:05.06
64
Oakley Lorson Rock Bridge logoRock Bridge DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Micah Brant Kearney logoKearney 1:02.85
75 +5.5% SB
18 Caleb Ahart Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:03.55
71
19 Peter Moore Kearney logoKearney 1:03.62
71 +5.5% PB
20 Jackson Foster Lees Summit logoLees Summit 1:03.65
71 +0.0% PB
21 Larry Baldwin Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 1:03.89
70 +11.5% PB
22 Keegan Drake Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:04.61
66 -0.8%
23 Collin Meyer Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 1:05.02
65 +9.3% PB
24 Jacob Knittel Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 1:05.53
62
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Robbie Hill Oak Park logoOak Park 53.12
130
2 Cogan Davis Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 54.16
123 -0.2%
3 Ethan Roach Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 54.43
121 -3.1%
4 Ilya Balyuk Kickapoo logoKickapoo 55.37
115
5 AJ Huskey Battle logoBattle 55.84
112
6 Jacob Berkheimer Kickapoo logoKickapoo 56.62
108
7 Alder Harding Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 58.50
97 +0.8% PB
8 Fletcher Burns Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 59.32
92 -4.3%
9 Thomas Wozniak Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 59.69
91 +1.2% SB
10 Oakley Lorson Rock Bridge logoRock Bridge 1:00.16
88
11 Jack Spano Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:00.53
86 -4.2%
12 Jack Hoien Hickman logoHickman 1:00.66
85 -4.9%
13 Eli Stammler Park Hill logoPark Hill 1:00.82
85
14 Logan Bentley Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 1:01.42
82 -1.4%
15 Spencer Adamson Staley logoStaley 1:01.50
81 -6.5%
16 Samuel Brook Park Hill logoPark Hill 1:01.68
80
17 Kellen Green Staley logoStaley 1:02.66
75 -3.8%
18 Caleb Ahart Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:03.19
73
19 Micah Brant Kearney logoKearney 1:03.68
71 +4.2% SB
20 Jackson Foster Lees Summit logoLees Summit 1:03.92
70 -0.4%
21 Keegan Drake Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:04.18
68 -0.1%
22 Peter Moore Kearney logoKearney 1:04.65
66 +4.0% PB
23 Collin Meyer Lees Summit North logoLees Summit North 1:04.86
65 +9.5% PB
24 Jacob Knittel Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 1:05.62
62
25 Larry Baldwin Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 1:05.85
61 +8.8% PB
26 Hudson Wilburn Lees Summit logoLees Summit 1:05.97
60 PB
27 Jake Bramwell West Plains logoWest Plains 1:06.09
60
28 Scott Murillo-Smale Hickman logoHickman 1:06.66
57 +0.1% PB
29 Jack Duffy Staley logoStaley 1:06.80
57 +3.7% PB
30 Lucas Carter Carthage logoCarthage 1:07.19
55 +5.8% PB
31 Beau Anderson Park Hill logoPark Hill 1:07.44
54
32 Drew Newman Rockhurst logoRockhurst 1:08.14
51 -1.2%
33 Brian Bessenbacher Rockhurst logoRockhurst 1:08.26
51
34 Ethan Jensen Park Hill South logoPark Hill South 1:08.70
49 -5.3%
35 William Smalley Blue Springs logoBlue Springs 1:09.71
45 -6.3%
36 Sam Groves Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:10.29
43 -2.0%
37 Carter Jacobus Liberty Senior logoLiberty Senior 1:11.52
38
38 Austin Zimmerman Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:11.89
37 +5.7% PB
39 Sam Roberts Staley logoStaley 1:12.86
33 -0.1%
40 Hank Word North Kansas City logoNorth Kansas City 1:12.99
33 -0.4%
41 Walter Herndon Kickapoo logoKickapoo 1:13.75
30
42 Asa Smith Hickman logoHickman 1:14.12
29 -5.4%
43 Josh Snider Kearney logoKearney 1:14.21
29
44 Cooper Franke Lees Summit logoLees Summit 1:15.04
26 -1.6%
45 Noah Robinson Rock Bridge logoRock Bridge 1:15.09
26 +2.9% PB
46 John Ensor Carthage logoCarthage 1:15.78
23 +7.5% PB
47 Jonathan House Oak Park logoOak Park 1:17.34
18
48 Charlie Brook Park Hill logoPark Hill 1:17.44
18
49 Noah Lipham Warrensburg logoWarrensburg 1:17.45
18 PB
50 Eric Ortega Carthage logoCarthage 1:18.60
14 +9.1% PB
51 Riley Fangman Grain Valley logoGrain Valley 1:18.88
13 +1.1% PB
52 Aidan Call Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:21.62
5 +1.7% PB
53 Aiden Shearer Truman Senior logoTruman Senior 1:22.67
2 +6.9% PB
54 Andrew Wilson Kearney logoKearney 1:29.08
55 Cal Thomas Lee's Summit West logoLee's Summit West 1:29.90
56 Riley Stewart Nixa logoNixa 1:42.23
Jack Johnson Blue Springs logoBlue Springs DQ
Jacob Mertes Warrensburg logoWarrensburg DQ
Ryan Sheets Warrensburg logoWarrensburg NS