1
|
Marius Kusch
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
|
856
|
|
2
|
Daniel Pinneker
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
Neckarsulmer Sport - Union
|
|
781
|
PB
|
3
|
Ramon Klenz
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
|
776
|
|
1
|
Bjorn Kamman
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
|
759
|
PB
|
4
|
Bjorn Kamman
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
|
759
|
PB
|
5
|
Philip HEINTZ
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
|
758
|
|
2
|
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund
|
|
756
|
PB
|
6
|
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund
|
|
756
|
PB
|
7
|
Manuel Genster
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München
|
|
743
|
PB
|
8
|
Josha Salchow
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
|
732
|
|
3
|
Moritz Schaller
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
719
|
PB
|
9
|
Moritz Schaller
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
719
|
PB
|
10
|
Gregor Spörlein
SG Bamberg
|
SG Bamberg
|
|
707
|
PB
|
4
|
Yannick Plasil
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
|
698
|
PB
|
11
|
Yannick Plasil
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
|
698
|
PB
|
12
|
Thomas Holzkamm
SG Regio Freiburg
|
SG Regio Freiburg
|
|
697
|
PB
|
1
|
Kirill Lammert
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
|
696
|
PB
|
13
|
Kirill Lammert
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
|
696
|
PB
|
5
|
Emre DEMIRDAS
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
692
|
PB
|
14
|
Emre DEMIRDAS
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
692
|
PB
|
2
|
Luis Schnuer
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale
|
|
674
|
|
15
|
Luis Schnuer
SV HalleSaale
|
SV HalleSaale
|
|
674
|
|
16
|
Christoph FILDEBRANDT
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
|
663
|
|
3
|
Alex Behr
SV Gera
|
SV Gera
|
|
663
|
|
17
|
Alex Behr
SV Gera
|
SV Gera
|
|
663
|
|
18
|
Jorn Frerichs
SV Waiblingen
|
SV Waiblingen
|
|
662
|
|
4
|
Alexander Eich
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
|
655
|
PB
|
19
|
Alexander Eich
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
|
655
|
PB
|
20
|
Stefan Ullosat
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln
|
|
653
|
|
21
|
Viktor Keller
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden
|
|
644
|
|
22
|
Luis Steinmassl
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
|
633
|
|
22
|
Fabian Schneider
SC Ravensburg
|
SC Ravensburg
|
|
633
|
|
5
|
Laurenz Weber
SG Essen
|
SG Essen
|
|
632
|
PB
|
24
|
Laurenz Weber
SG Essen
|
SG Essen
|
|
632
|
PB
|
25
|
Mateus Naves Brigido
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06
|
|
632
|
|
6
|
Justin Emrich
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
|
624
|
|
26
|
Justin Emrich
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz
|
|
624
|
|
7
|
Jona Finn Sue
Hannoverscher SV 1892
|
Hannoverscher SV 1892
|
|
621
|
|
27
|
Jona Finn Sue
Hannoverscher SV 1892
|
Hannoverscher SV 1892
|
|
621
|
|
8
|
Jannik Schuller
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn
|
|
614
|
|
28
|
Jannik Schuller
SSF Bonn
|
SSF Bonn
|
|
614
|
|
9
|
Tobias Schulrath
SGS Hamburg
|
SGS Hamburg
|
|
607
|
|
29
|
Tobias Schulrath
SGS Hamburg
|
SGS Hamburg
|
|
607
|
|
10
|
Casian Zakota
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
|
603
|
|
30
|
Casian Zakota
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
|
603
|
|
11
|
Jannik Fraatz
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
|
593
|
|
31
|
Jannik Fraatz
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
|
593
|
|
6
|
Lukas Knölker
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover
|
|
591
|
|
32
|
Lukas Knölker
SGS Hannover
|
SGS Hannover
|
|
591
|
|
12
|
Cornelius Jahn
Ahrensburger TSV
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
|
590
|
|
33
|
Cornelius Jahn
Ahrensburger TSV
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
|
590
|
|
13
|
Benjamin Atmar
SG Essen
|
SG Essen
|
|
583
|
|
34
|
Benjamin Atmar
SG Essen
|
SG Essen
|
|
583
|
|
14
|
Timo Pohlmann
Wasserfreunde Bielefeld
|
Wasserfreunde Bielefeld
|
|
574
|
|
35
|
Timo Pohlmann
Wasserfreunde Bielefeld
|
Wasserfreunde Bielefeld
|
|
574
|
|
–
|
Paul Franitza
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paul Franitza
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
|
–
|
|