1
|
Wassili Kuhn
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
|
803
|
|
2
|
Ramon Klenz
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
|
799
|
|
3
|
Felix Ziemann
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden
|
|
794
|
|
4
|
Robin Backhaus
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
|
783
|
PB
|
1
|
Sebastian Aurelius BECK
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05
|
|
775
|
PB
|
5
|
Sebastian Aurelius BECK
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05
|
|
775
|
PB
|
6
|
Ruben Reck
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover
|
|
769
|
|
7
|
Philip HEINTZ
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
Deutscher Schwimm-Verband
|
|
766
|
|
8
|
Thomas Rohmberger
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig
|
|
764
|
|
9
|
Marius Zobel
SC Magdeburg
|
SC Magdeburg
|
|
757
|
|
2
|
Danny Schmidt
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt
|
|
748
|
PB
|
10
|
Danny Schmidt
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt
|
|
748
|
PB
|
11
|
Kenny Leidner
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt
|
|
747
|
PB
|
3
|
Nikita Rodenko
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken
|
|
743
|
PB
|
12
|
Nikita Rodenko
SG Mittelfranken
|
SG Mittelfranken
|
|
743
|
PB
|
12
|
Alexander Konz
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
743
|
|
14
|
Julius Flohr
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
|
739
|
|
4
|
Yannick Plasil
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
|
729
|
PB
|
15
|
Yannick Plasil
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
|
729
|
PB
|
1
|
Louis Dramm
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine
|
|
717
|
|
16
|
Louis Dramm
Dresdner Delphine
|
Dresdner Delphine
|
|
717
|
|
2
|
Jakub Bursa
Slavia Liberec
|
Slavia Liberec
|
|
706
|
|
17
|
Jakub Bursa
Slavia Liberec
|
Slavia Liberec
|
|
706
|
|
18
|
Fabio Isteri
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
|
701
|
PB
|
19
|
Julian Haller
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt
|
|
697
|
|
20
|
Christian DIENER
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV
|
|
689
|
|
5
|
Paul Franitza
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
|
677
|
|
21
|
Paul Franitza
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
SC Chemnitz von 1892
|
|
677
|
|
22
|
Kevin Geiselhart
SG Siegen
|
SG Siegen
|
|
673
|
PB
|
6
|
Gideon Langenbusch
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV
|
|
672
|
|
23
|
Gideon Langenbusch
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV
|
|
672
|
|
24
|
Lucas Willinsky
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05
|
|
671
|
|
3
|
Fynn Kunze
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
|
669
|
PB
|
25
|
Fynn Kunze
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
TWG 1861 Göttingen
|
|
669
|
PB
|
7
|
Adrien CARA
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
|
667
|
|
26
|
Adrien CARA
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
|
667
|
|
4
|
Tim Hanke
SG Essen
|
SG Essen
|
|
666
|
|
27
|
Tim Hanke
SG Essen
|
SG Essen
|
|
666
|
|
28
|
Niklas Reibenspiess
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
|
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
|
|
665
|
|
5
|
Cedric Büssing
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund
|
|
662
|
|
29
|
Cedric Büssing
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund
|
|
662
|
|
6
|
Tim Dennis Kost
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
|
661
|
|
30
|
Tim Dennis Kost
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
|
661
|
|
8
|
Florian Müller
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
|
651
|
|
31
|
Florian Müller
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
|
|
651
|
|
32
|
Tomas Chocholaty
PK Slávia VS Plzeň
|
PK Slávia VS Plzeň
|
|
648
|
|
7
|
Jannik Fraatz
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
|
643
|
|
33
|
Jannik Fraatz
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
Schwimm Club Westerbach Eschborn
|
|
643
|
|
9
|
Paul Blümer
SG Oberhausen
|
SG Oberhausen
|
|
639
|
|
34
|
Paul Blümer
SG Oberhausen
|
SG Oberhausen
|
|
639
|
|
8
|
Jonas Weiß
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
|
635
|
|
35
|
Jonas Weiß
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
|
635
|
|
10
|
Julian Heitkemper
TPSK 1925
|
TPSK 1925
|
|
633
|
|
36
|
Julian Heitkemper
TPSK 1925
|
TPSK 1925
|
|
633
|
|
37
|
Ari Kissel
SG Steglitz Berlin
|
SG Steglitz Berlin
|
|
631
|
|
9
|
Maximilian Skalski
TV 1843 Dillenburg
|
TV 1843 Dillenburg
|
|
626
|
PB
|
38
|
Maximilian Skalski
TV 1843 Dillenburg
|
TV 1843 Dillenburg
|
|
626
|
PB
|
11
|
Robert Clauß
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig
|
|
626
|
|
38
|
Robert Clauß
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig
|
|
626
|
|
10
|
Casian Zakota
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
|
622
|
|
40
|
Casian Zakota
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda e.V.
|
|
622
|
|
11
|
Niko Frese
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
|
611
|
|
41
|
Niko Frese
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
SG GladbeckRecklinghausen
|
|
611
|
|
12
|
Yannick Heller
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04
|
|
609
|
|
42
|
Yannick Heller
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04
|
|
609
|
|
13
|
Andreas März
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München
|
|
604
|
|
43
|
Andreas März
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München
|
|
604
|
|
14
|
Carl Hildebrandt
SG ACT/Baunatal
|
SG ACT/Baunatal
|
|
590
|
PB
|
44
|
Carl Hildebrandt
SG ACT/Baunatal
|
SG ACT/Baunatal
|
|
590
|
PB
|
15
|
Erik Thoms
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
|
586
|
|
45
|
Erik Thoms
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
|
586
|
|
16
|
Marc Nüter
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
|
575
|
|
46
|
Marc Nüter
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
Vfl Sindelfingen
|
|
575
|
|
47
|
Daniel Klosa
TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen
|
TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen
|
|
553
|
|
17
|
Richard Prax
DLRG - Weimar
|
DLRG - Weimar
|
|
535
|
|
48
|
Richard Prax
DLRG - Weimar
|
DLRG - Weimar
|
|
535
|
|
–
|
Arti Krasniqi
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stefan Ullosat
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kirill Lammert
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kirill Lammert
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
NS
|
–
|
|