Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 24 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ryaan Alshami
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | +7.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 846 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryaan Alshami
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 719 | – | ||
3 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 612 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 693 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 573 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 558 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 538 | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 536 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 394 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 507 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 379 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Hantruy Nguyen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 472 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 340 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 322 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 308 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Brecken Kollmorgen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 212 | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Noah Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 49 | -4.8% | ||
19 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -9.6% | ||
20 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Kaleb Hemme
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braeden Lurch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |