Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 831 | ||
2 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 822 | ||
3 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 811 | ||
4 |
Carlos Claverie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | ||
5 |
Richard Funk
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 773 | ||
6 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 760 | ||
7 |
Justin Winnett
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 733 | ||
8 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 756 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Cono
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 743 | – | ||
11 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 721 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 713 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 711 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 710 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Dunphy
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
16 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 694 | +3.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 698 | – | ||
19 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 697 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Julio Horrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | ||
21 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Naisby
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 660 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob HEIDTMANN
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 651 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 622 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 668 | – | ||
26 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Meehan
ATOM
|
ATOM | 629 | – | ||
28 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
29 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
30 |
Bryar Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | ||
31 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 606 | – | ||
32 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 585 | +5.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 824 | – | ||
2 |
Carlos Claverie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 767 | – | ||
4 |
Richard Funk
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 761 | – | ||
5 |
Jorge Murillo Valdes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 758 | – | ||
6 |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Winnett
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
8 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Cono
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 730 | – | ||
10 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 730 | – | ||
11 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 718 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 710 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Dunphy
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 692 | – | ||
15 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 688 | +3.6% | SB | |
16 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 687 | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Naisby
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 686 | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 686 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Julio Horrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
20 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
21 |
Marat Amaltdinov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | ||
22 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 664 | – | ||
23 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 658 | – | PB | |
24 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob HEIDTMANN
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 649 | – | ||
26 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
27 |
Bryar Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | ||
28 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 630 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 619 | – | ||
30 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
31 |
Jack Meehan
ATOM
|
ATOM | 614 | – | ||
32 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
33 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 601 | +5.9% | SB | |
34 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
35 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 600 | – | ||
36 |
Austin Taylor
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
37 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
38 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
39 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 582 | – | ||
40 |
Ivan Dominguez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 578 | – | ||
41 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 570 | +4.0% | SB | |
42 |
Luke Fortner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 570 | +7.0% | SB | |
43 |
Julian Maycock
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 570 | +5.5% | SB | |
44 |
Paul Dragan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 563 | – | ||
45 |
Chris Barraza
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 538 | – | ||
46 |
Coleman McCreery
ATOM
|
ATOM | 532 | – | ||
47 |
William Tabor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | ||
48 |
Daniel Baldwin
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 504 | – | ||
49 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 476 | – | ||
– |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Mexico
|
Mexico | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Phifer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Hernandez
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – |