Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 881 | ||
2 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 844 | ||
3 |
Abrahm Devine
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 827 | ||
4 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 810 | ||
5 |
Sheng Jun PANG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | ||
6 |
Paul Le
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 758 | ||
7 |
jose Martinez Gomez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 757 | ||
8 |
Jacob HEIDTMANN
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 734 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 744 | ||
10 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 735 | ||
11 |
Montana Champagne
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 726 | ||
12 |
HORUS BRISENO RAMIREZ
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 719 | ||
13 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 687 | ||
14 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 680 | ||
15 |
Luis Enrique Campos Alpizar
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 680 | ||
16 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 672 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 739 | ||
18 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 690 | ||
19 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 686 | ||
20 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 678 | ||
21 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | ||
22 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | ||
23 |
Emils Pone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | ||
24 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 625 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 663 | – | ||
26 |
Garrett McGovern
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 647 | – | ||
27 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 642 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
29 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 621 | +6.2% | SB | |
30 |
Aidan Duffy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 618 | – | ||
31 |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
32 |
Peter Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 598 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 854 | – | ||
2 |
Abrahm Devine
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 819 | – | ||
3 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 790 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
5 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
6 |
Sheng Jun PANG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | ||
7 |
jose Martinez Gomez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 748 | – | ||
8 |
Paul Le
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 745 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob HEIDTMANN
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 739 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
11 |
Montana Champagne
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 723 | – | ||
12 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 721 | – | ||
13 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
14 |
Luis Enrique Campos Alpizar
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 711 | – | ||
15 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 697 | – | ||
16 |
HORUS BRISENO RAMIREZ
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 690 | – | ||
17 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 680 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 680 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 677 | – | ||
20 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 675 | – | ||
21 |
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 663 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Emils Pone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | ||
23 |
Omar Pinzon
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 662 | – | ||
24 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
25 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 655 | – | ||
26 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | ||
27 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 646 | – | ||
28 |
Richard Funk
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 644 | – | ||
29 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 641 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
31 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 631 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 622 | – | ||
34 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 621 | – | ||
35 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 621 | +6.2% | SB | |
36 |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 620 | – | PB | |
37 |
Aidan Duffy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 616 | – | ||
38 |
Jay Baker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
39 |
Garrett McGovern
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 607 | – | ||
40 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
41 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 605 | – | ||
42 |
Peter Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
43 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
44 |
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 604 | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
46 |
Bryar Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
47 |
Crossan Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 588 | – | ||
49 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
50 |
Jacob Rosner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
51 |
Mitchell Stanek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | – | ||
52 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
53 |
Zach Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
54 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
55 |
Ethan Schneider
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 552 | – | ||
56 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 551 | – | ||
57 |
Spencer Freeman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 538 | – | ||
58 |
Daniel Baldwin
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 536 | – | ||
59 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 531 | – | ||
60 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 527 | – | ||
– |
Ivan Dominguez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | – | – | ||
– |
Julio Horrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Destin Lasco
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Meehan
ATOM
|
ATOM | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Namir
Israel
|
Israel | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Nikolaev
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Phifer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lance Norris
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |