Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 913 | ||
2 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 897 | ||
3 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 853 | ||
4 |
Katharine Berkoff
NC State
|
NC State | 849 | ||
5 |
Simone Manuel
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 844 | ||
6 |
Claire Curzan
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 829 | ||
7 |
Anastasia GORBENKO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 807 | ||
8 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 799 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noelle Kaufmann
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 792 | – | ||
10 |
Isabella Hindley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 782 | – | ||
11 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 780 | – | PB | |
12 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
13 |
Aviv Barzelay
Israel
|
Israel | 770 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Katey Lewicki
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 756 | – | ||
15 |
Liza Whitmire
ATOM
|
ATOM | 736 | – | ||
16 |
Charlotte Hook
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 722 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Josephine Fuller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 788 | ||
18 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 766 | ||
19 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 749 | ||
20 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | ||
21 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 725 | ||
22 |
Annie Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 724 | ||
23 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | ||
– |
Solie Laughlin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Katie Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 752 | – | ||
26 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 713 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
29 |
Taylor Morris
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 688 | – | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 678 | – | ||
32 |
Rebekah Hamilton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 669 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 917 | – | ||
2 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 857 | – | ||
3 |
Katharine Berkoff
NC State
|
NC State | 839 | – | ||
4 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 830 | – | ||
5 |
Simone Manuel
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Curzan
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 820 | – | ||
7 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 813 | – | ||
8 |
Anastasia GORBENKO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | – | ||
9 |
Charlotte Hook
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 778 | – | ||
10 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
11 |
Noelle Kaufmann
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 764 | – | ||
11 |
Aviv Barzelay
Israel
|
Israel | 764 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ella Eastin
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
14 |
Katey Lewicki
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 760 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liza Whitmire
ATOM
|
ATOM | 757 | – | ||
16 |
Isabella Hindley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | ||
17 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 746 | – | ||
18 |
Josephine Fuller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 745 | – | ||
19 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
20 |
Mackenzie McConagha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 721 | – | ||
21 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paige Hall
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
24 |
Annie Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 718 | – | ||
25 |
Solie Laughlin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
26 |
Katie Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 702 | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Morris
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 696 | – | ||
28 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
30 |
Rebekah Hamilton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 682 | – | ||
31 |
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 677 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 674 | – | ||
34 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
35 |
Molly Blanchard
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 667 | – | ||
36 |
Alexandra Dicks
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Aylmer
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 655 | – | ||
39 |
Helen Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
40 |
Maddie Dorish
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
41 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 638 | – | ||
42 |
Rebecca Waterson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 637 | – | ||
43 |
Cassie Moses
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 637 | – | ||
44 |
Ava Yandle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 627 | – | ||
44 |
Julia Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 627 | – | ||
46 |
Mary Rotenberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 626 | – | ||
47 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 625 | – | ||
48 |
Ashley Cusano
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
49 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
50 |
Jillian Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
51 |
Madeline Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 583 | – | ||
52 |
Joyce Kwok
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
53 |
Claire Russell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 578 | – | ||
54 |
Kiley Wilhelm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 573 | – | ||
55 |
Allie Fenska
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 569 | – | ||
56 |
Naeleah Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Thatcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Isleta
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Helen Hsu
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yara Hierath
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksa Gold
University of Toronto
|
University of Toronto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
Mexico
|
Mexico | NS | – | – |