Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allyson Mchugh
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 860 | ||
2 |
Hali Flickinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | ||
3 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 845 | ||
4 |
Kay Sargent
NC State
|
NC State | 844 | ||
5 |
Ella Eastin
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 821 | ||
6 |
Emma Barksdale
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 797 | ||
7 |
Madisyn Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 773 | ||
8 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 751 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan Kingsley
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 789 | ||
10 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 774 | ||
11 |
Claire Tuggle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | ||
12 |
Monika González-Hermosillo
Mexico
|
Mexico | 746 | ||
13 |
Yixuan Chang
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 736 | ||
14 |
Kate McCarville
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 720 | ||
15 |
Eliza Brown
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 700 | ||
16 |
Solie Laughlin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 667 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 743 | ||
18 |
Sophie Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | PB | |
19 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 723 | ||
20 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Tadder
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 708 | ||
22 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 704 | ||
23 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 687 | ||
24 |
Chase Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Torri Huske
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 722 | PB | |
26 |
Paige McKenna
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | ||
27 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | ||
28 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 676 | ||
29 |
Annabelle Young
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 676 | PB | |
30 |
Mary Codevilla
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 675 | ||
31 |
Helen Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 660 | ||
– |
Charlotte Hook
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – |